```````
Gerwen 28-3-201
Elite Beloften
1
Coen Vermeltfoort
VLIJMEN
2
Robbie van Bakel
DEURNE
3
Koos Jeroen Kers
AMSTELVEEN
4
Roy van Heeswijk
SINT-OEDENRODE
5
Jasper de Laat
MOERGESTEL
6
Harry Sweering
SNEEK
7
Ronan van Zandbeek
SCHIJNDEL
8
Jelle Nieuwpoort
WARMENHUIZEN
9
Timon Ratering
MEGCHELEN
10
Bob Olieslagers
RIJEN
11
Bart Dielissen
BREDA
12
Remco Esselaar
STEIN LB
13
Lars van de Vall
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
14
Dylan Bouwmans
GEMERT
15
Matthijs Koedijk
LELYSTAD
16
Jurjen Varkevisser
UDEN
17
Marcel Wouters
GROESBEEK
18
Roy Eefting
APELDOORN
19
Pieter van Oirschot
BEST
20
Abe Celi
OOSTERHOUT
21
Erik Kramer
HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
22
Isaac de Kleijn
HERVELD
23
Jermo Le Fevre
PURMEREND
24
Patrick Kramer
25
Joost van Wijngaarden
NIJMEGEN
26
Youri van Iersel
BERKEL-ENSCHOT
27
Melvin Wildeboer Schut
PAPENDRECHT
28
Rody Kroon
LAGE ZWALUWE
29
Nick van Helvoirt
ERP
30
Kevin Minten
MILL
31
Robert Sydlik
WASSENBERG (D)
32
Peter de Winter
WOLPHAARTSDIJK
33
Erik Verboven
CUIJK
Elite/Beloften Tijdrit
Stef de Louwere
BLADEL
Luuk Nissen
Justin Timmermans
HARDENBERG
Kevin Coster
HASSELT
Marc Kivits
Francis Vos
Jim Duijvesteijn
HONSELERSDIJK
Ralf Ritzen
VOERENDAAL
Robin Verbeek
EINDHOVEN
Maarten van Stee
SLIEDRECHT
Jorrit de Haas
EERSEL
Tom Marcelis
Dennie Hulsen
34
Tom van der Meer
BADHOEVEDORP
35
Maarten van den Berg
RIJSSEN
36
Beau Duvigneau
ZUTPHEN
37
38
Benjamin Sydlik
WASSENBERG
Junioren
Antonie van Noppen
RIDDERKERK
Lars Olde Meierink
OVERDINKEL
Martijn van Deest
EMMEN
Niek Meijer
ZEDDAM
Danilo Wattez
ELIM
Mick Kemper
VOLENDAM
Jasper Haest
ROOSENDAAL
Alexander Konijn
ABBEKERK
Raphael Kockelmann
LUXEMBURG
Noah de Groot
OTTOLAND
Bram Pieters
OOSTERHOUT NB
Guus Pril
Joren Bloem
BRUMMEN
Meindert Weulink
DIEPENVEEN
Maarten Lubbers
WINTERSWIJK
Niels Fontijne
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
Patrick van Benthem
HELLENDOORN
Emri Vorster
BARENDRECHT
Niels Griemink
KLAZIENAVEEN
Jelmer Arendshorst
NIEUWLEUSEN
Gijs Leemreize
RUURLO
Dennis Mertens
Livay Schotten
DOESBURG
Teun Mouris
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL
Robert Abrahams
AALTEN
Sven Schulz
MAASTRICHT
Stefan Meijer
NIEUW-DORDRECHT
Stan Gosink
COEVORDEN
Kevin Reuvers
ZEVENBERGEN
Robin Beije
SOMMELSDIJK
Tom Manders
Lars Mastebroek
BARNEVELD
Lars de Bot
LOSSER
Jordi Steenbakkers
BOXTEL
Tobias Göbel
Wessel Coppelmans
HAPERT
Mark Smit
WERVERSHOOF
Travis Klok
Nieuwelingen
Victor Broex
Edo Maas
ROTTERDAM
Max Kroonen
Enzo Leijnse
Wessel Krul
ENKHUIZEN
Casper van Uden
SCHIEDAM
Rick Burgmans
WESTERHOVEN
Bram Prins
Ian Spenkelink
NIJVERDAL
Owen Geleijn
RIJSENHOUT
Mike Siderius
IJSSELSTEIN
Ruben van der Pijl
Lars Loohuis
HARBRINKHOEK
Tim Marsman
HATTEM
Lars Boven
REUTUM
Ruben Buitendijk
LEKKERKERK
Hidde van Veenendaal
DONGEN
Olav Kooij
NUMANSDORP
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk
ZUIDLAND
Roy Dirven
BERGEIJK
Daan Hoeks
Stanley Beerepoot
Noah Vreeswijk
SOMEREN
Roy Duijvesteijn
Lennart Reijtenbagh
Jurgen van den Aarssen
DREUMEL
Niall Tilli
AMSTERDAM
Rick Pluimers
ENTER
Stijn Ruijter
UITHOORN
Kane IJdo
BRIELLE
Menno Broex
Sten Verzijl
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Tommie-Jens Meeter
TIEL
Mees Willemsen
ELST UT
Ward de Schepper
MADE
Jesper Oost
HOOGEVEEN
Arno Tellegen
Yorik Wever
39
Sep Schuurman
40
Bas Scheffer
WIERDEN
41
Pete Uptegrove
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
42
Sam Gademan
BEEK
43
Robbert Rasenberg
TERHEIJDEN
44
Jay Smit
STOMPETOREN
45
Daan van Wieringen
BEVERWIJK
46
Jasper Kraaijenbrink
ABBENBROEK
47
Loek Geelen
LONNEKER
48
Wieger Göbel
49
Pim Ronhaar
50
Nils Jansen
MIDDELAAR
51
Sieb van Gorp
52
Arjan Boshoven
SPIJKENISSE
53
Manuel Michielsen
ECK EN WIEL
54
Dennis van Dijk
BEEK EN DONK
55
Christiaan Lubbers