|
|
Oldenzaal
MTB
|
|
Elite/Beloften
|
|
1
|
Niels
Wubben
|
DORST
|
2
|
Roy
van Heeswijk
|
SINT-OEDENRODE
|
3
|
Jeroen
Boelen
|
DRUNEN
|
4
|
Frank
Beemer
|
GARDEREN
|
5
|
Bart
Barkhuis
|
NORG
|
6
|
Kjell
van den Boogert
|
MIDDELAAR
|
7
|
Pim
van der Marel
|
DE
LIER
|
8
|
Dave
van der Kooij
|
MAASSLUIS
|
9
|
Bram
Rood
|
BROEK
OP LANGEDIJK
|
10
|
Christian
de Graaff
|
RIJSWIJK
|
11
|
Vincent
Kip
|
OLDENZAAL
|
12
|
Thom
Bonder
|
ASSEN
|
13
|
Bart
van Bindsbergen
|
ZEVENAAR
|
14
|
Micha
Gankema
|
ASSEN
|
15
|
Randy
de Beus
|
ZEELAND
|
16
|
Stijn
Appel
|
SPANBROEK
|
17
|
Tim
Smeenge
|
ZEEGSE
|
18
|
Bart
Jacobs
|
TILBURG
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen
|
|
1
|
Denise
Betsema
|
DEN
BURG TEXEL
|
2
|
Marlo
Koevoet
|
WIJCHEN
|
3
|
Linda
ter Beek
|
BAD
BENTHEIM
|
4
|
Britt
van den Boogert
|
MIDDELAAR
|
5
|
Sanne
Tent
|
NIEUW-BUINEN
|
6
|
Linja
de Jonge
|
OOSTERHESSELEN
|
7
|
Daniëlle
Sluijter
|
RIJSWIJK
ZH
|
8
|
Susan
Visscher
|
HOLTEN
|
9
|
Diana
Boeser
|
SCHOONOORD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren
|
|
1
|
Thymen
Arensman
|
DEIL
|
2
|
Carlo
van den Berg
|
DE
LIER
|
3
|
Guus
Olde Monnikhof
|
OLDENZAAL
|
4
|
Thijs
Wolsink
|
HENGELO
(O)
|
5
|
Yannick
Vrielink
|
ZUTPHEN
|
6
|
Jesse
Bikker
|
HOOGBLOKLAND
|
7
|
Max
van Hoorne
|
NOORDELOOS
|
8
|
Marten
Haitjema
|
KROMMENIE
|
9
|
Rob
Gambon
|
APELDOORN
|
10
|
Teus
Ruijter
|
SIEBENGEWALD
|
11
|
Sam
de Nijs
|
WARMENHUIZEN
|
12
|
Menno
Don
|
TUITJENHORN
|
13
|
Siert
Minkema
|
GROET
|
14
|
Gijs
Pennings
|
BERLICUM
NB
|
15
|
Sander
Jeunink
|
OLDENZAAL
|
16
|
Lars
van Uum
|
HARDERWIJK
|
17
|
Noah
van Horen
|
MALDEN
|
18
|
Casper
Hordijk
|
ROTTERDAM
|
19
|
Dave
Jonker
|
ERMELO
|
20
|
Demiz
Hebing
|
APELDOORN
|
21
|
Stijn
Kalvenhaar
|
WIERDEN
|
22
|
Daan
Boekestijn
|
NAALDWIJK
|
23
|
Bart
Nijveen
|
GEESBRUG
|
24
|
Stefan
de Wijn
|
UGCHELEN
|
25
|
Lars
van den Berghen
|
NAALDWIJK
|
26
|
Niek
Zijtveld
|
EERBEEK
|
28
|
Bas
Bannink
|
DRONTEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior
vrouwen
|
|
1
|
Manon
Bakker
|
SWIFTERBANT
|
2
|
Lorena
Peterman
|
LEMSELO
|
3
|
Charlotte
de Graaf
|
DE
LIER
|
4
|
Kim
Bodemann
|
DE
LIER
|
5
|
Celine
Klootwijk
|
'T
LOO - OLDEBROEK
|
6
|
Romy
Berends
|
EMST
|
7
|
Ilse
Hoornsman
|
WIERINGERWERF
|
8
|
Rachelle
Huberts
|
ASSEN
|
9
|
Anne
Marie Windhouwer
|
APELDOORN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen
|
|
1
|
Tim
van Dijke
|
WISSENKERKE
|
2
|
Luke
Verburg
|
SCHIEDAM
|
3
|
Bart
Hazekamp
|
ZOETERMEER
|
4
|
Milan
Ziemerink
|
GLANE
|
5
|
Mick
van Dijke
|
WISSENKERKE
|
6
|
Ruben
van der Stelt
|
NIEUWENDIJK
|
7
|
Niek
Hoornsman
|
WIERINGERWERF
|
8
|
Perry
Wit
|
MIDDENMEER
|
9
|
Bas
Martijnse
|
EERBEEK
|
10
|
Wesley
Damiaans
|
SINT
MAARTENSBRUG
|
11
|
Lars
Boven
|
REUTUM
|
12
|
Bryan
Burger
|
WARMENHUIZEN
|
13
|
Sam
Stolk
|
NIEUWENDIJK
|
14
|
Stan
van den Hanenberg
|
BERLICUM
|
15
|
Thom
van Riesen
|
ELBURG
|
16
|
Stef
ter Laak
|
VEENENDAAL
|
17
|
Lars
Hohmann
|
OOSTERHOUT
|
18
|
Gijs
Grol
|
GOUDA
|
19
|
Niels
van Uum
|
HARDERWIJK
|
20
|
Beau
de Wijn
|
UGCHELEN
|
21
|
Primo
Arets
|
ARNHEM
|
22
|
Sieb
van Gorp
|
BERGEIJK
|
23
|
Glenn
ter Laak
|
DEN
HOORN
|
24
|
Paul
Snip
|
BOVENKARSPEL
|
25
|
Maas
van der Meer
|
BERGSCHENHOEK
|
26
|
Wesley
van Espelo
|
NUNSPEET
|
27
|
Cornee
Jansen
|
LELYSTAD
|
28
|
Tim
van Dijk
|
EEFDE
|
29
|
Jelle
Looijen
|
ELST
|
30
|
Pieter
Dekker
|
WARMENHUIZEN
|
31
|
Stef
van Lierop
|
SINT-OEDENRODE
|
32
|
Jelmer
Brinkhuis
|
HAARLE
|
33
|
Arne
van der Vliet
|
HOOGKARSPEL
|
34
|
Jelle
Mulder
|
HOOGEVEEN
|
35
|
Alan
Roedoe
|
MAASLAND
|
36
|
Lars
van Ark
|
HOENDERLOO
|
37
|
Nard
Sinke
|
VEENENDAAL
|
38
|
Thom
Leegwater
|
SINT
PANCRAS
|
39
|
Jelle
van Leeuwen
|
POELDIJK
|
40
|
Arvin
Bloem
|
BRUMMEN
|
41
|
Julian
Klootwijk
|
'T
LOO - OLDEBROEK
|
42
|
Stef
Hendriks
|
HAELEN
|
43
|
Daan
Verhappen
|
GEMERT
|
44
|
Rens
Rosbenders
|
LEIDSCHENDAM
|
45
|
Diego
Velders
|
VEENENDAAL
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuweling
Meisje
|
|
1
|
Larissa
Hartog
|
DE
LIER
|
2
|
Joelle
Jonker
|
ERMELO
|
3
|
Astrid
Downham
|
APELDOORN
|
4
|
Dieke
van Wilgen
|
ARKEL
|
5
|
Daphne
de Vries
|
WOLVEGA
|
6
|
Sanne
Prins
|
WIERDEN
|
7
|
Melanie
Viveen
|
WOUDRICHEM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
40+
|
|
1
|
Maikel
Govaarts
|
DRUNEN
|
2
|
Rick
van den Hanenberg
|
BERLICUM
NB
|
3
|
Maarten
Nijland
|
ROSSUM
|
4
|
Micha
de Vries
|
HILVERSUM
|
5
|
Stijn
Boek
|
KROMMENIE
|
6
|
Arno
Gouweleeuw
|
ARNHEM
|
7
|
Freddie
van der Schoot
|
GEMONDE
|
8
|
Patrick
Muurmans
|
TILBURG
|
9
|
Rorik
Schouten
|
HOOGWOUD
|
10
|
Edwin
Raats
|
HELMOND
|
11
|
Jan
van Oorschot
|
LIEMPDE
|
12
|
Mark
Schepp
|
AMERSFOORT
|
13
|
Sander
van Gelderen
|
STEENWIJK
|
14
|
Lars
Lindemann
|
HAVIXBECK
|
15
|
Dennis
Koster
|
WAPSE
|
16
|
Kevin
Raaijmakers
|
EINDHOVEN
|
17
|
Patrick
Vissers
|
VEGHEL
|
18
|
Frans
Viveen
|
WOUDRICHEM
|
19
|
Riny
Pleij
|
WIERDEN
|
20
|
Patrick
Molenaars
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
21
|
Benito
Pekel
|
SCHOONOORD
|
22
|
Corné
van Dongen
|
BERLICUM
|
23
|
Benny
Gankema
|
ASSEN
|
24
|
Dienand
Broekhuis
|
LEMELE
|
25
|
Robin
Smit
|
ARNHEM
|
26
|
Loek
Damiaans
|
SINTMAARTENSBRUG
|
27
|
Eugen
Schmunk
|
MUENSTER
|
28
|
Xander
van Espelo
|
NUNSPEET
|
29
|
Harald
Mijnsbergen
|
OOSTERHOUT
NB
|
30
|
Ronald
Seuren
|
DOETINCHEM
|
31
|
Stephan
van Dam
|
DEN
DUNGEN
|
32
|
Klaas
Hoornsman
|
WIERINGERWERF
|
33
|
Peter
Dericks
|
HAREN
(NBR)
|
34
|
Rik
Bisschop
|
DELFT
|
35
|
Cees
van Zanden
|
APPELSCHA
|
36
|
Marco
Kok
|
ENTER
|
37
|
Hans
Lips
|
ST.MICHIELSGESTEL
|
38
|
Roy
Wienk
|
ENSCHEDE
|
39
|
Anne
Jan Dekker
|
ASSEN
|
40
|
Marco
Bloem
|
NUNSPEET
|
41
|
Willem
Eckhardt
|
DEN
HELDER
|
42
|
Bertie
de Vree
|
OSS
|
43
|
Gerrit
Kok
|
BALK
|
44
|
Cor
van Tuyl
|
NIEUWAAL
|
45
|
Almar
Mager
|
VORDEN
|
46
|
Aad
Treurniet
|
BERKEL
EN RODENRIJS
|
47
|
Arjan
Kennis
|
BENNEKOM
|
48
|
André
Sasbrink
|
NIJVERDAL
|
49
|
Leon
van Waesberghe
|
BREEZAND
|
50
|
Jan
van Boggelen
|
HAAFTEN
|
51
|
Dick
Timmerman
|
NIJVERDAL
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
30+
|
|
1
|
Eddy
van IJzendoorn
|
TIEL
|
2
|
Tom
Hoekman
|
OLDENZAAL
|
3
|
Anco
Korteweg
|
NOORDHOEK
|
4
|
Guus
Smits
|
BERGHEM
|
5
|
Maarten
Janssen
|
HENGELO
|
6
|
Ruud
Bosscha
|
TUK
|
7
|
Marco
Hurkmans
|
ESCH
|
8
|
Simon
Apperloo
|
TUK
|
9
|
Michiel
van Goor
|
NIJEVEEN
|
10
|
Arjan
Leenstra
|
ARNHEM
|
11
|
Jeroen
Brands
|
ARNHEM
|
12
|
Ike
Janssen
|
VENRAY
|
13
|
Arjan
Broekema
|
OOSTERWOLDE
|
14
|
Redney
Janssen
|
VENRAY
|
15
|
Alex
Laanstra
|
STEENWIJK
|
16
|
Raymond
Bake
|
HENGEVELDE
|
17
|
Rembert
Noldes
|
DUITSLAND
|
18
|
Danny
Lugt
|
GOUDA
|
19
|
Martijn
Veldink
|
OOSTERHESSELEN
|
20
|
Stefan
van den Bos
|
TWELLO
|
21
|
Huub
Tankink
|
ENSCHEDE
|
22
|
Bas
Carpay
|
ARNHEM
|
23
|
Joost
van Gorkum
|
GENDT
|
24
|
Roy
Band
|
ZUIDOOSTBEEMSTER
|
25
|
Chris-Jan
Otten
|
STEENWIJK
|
26
|
Ruud
Jacobs
|
TILBURG
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amateurs
|
|
1
|
Yannick
Runhart
|
RUINEN
|
2
|
Hielke
Heijs
|
MEPPEL
|
3
|
Raymond
van de Kruisweg
|
OLDEBROEK
|
4
|
Edwin
Geerdink
|
HENGELO
|
5
|
Mats
Lammertink
|
WIERDEN
|
6
|
Liwald
Doornbos
|
BERLICUM
NB
|
7
|
Jeffrey
Kruidbos
|
BORNE
|
8
|
Dennis
Ebert
|
NIEUWENDIJK
NB
|
9
|
Richard
Feiken
|
SMILDE
|
10
|
Patrick
Dekkers
|
NUENEN
|
11
|
Peter
Branderhorst
|
ALMKERK
|
12
|
Dennis
van de Kruisweg
|
OLDEBROEK
|
13
|
Jos
Jacobs
|
OVERLOON
|
14
|
Rob
van der Heijden
|
DEN
DUNGEN
|
15
|
Jacob
de Roo
|
BIEZELINGE
|
16
|
Dennis
de Bijl
|
OSS
|
17
|
Paul
Timmer
|
GASSELTE
|
18
|
Mark
van der Heijden
|
DEN
DUNGEN
|
19
|
Derk-Jan
van Putten
|
OLDEBROEK
|
20
|
Guido
van Tuijl
|
NIEUWAAL
|
21
|
Wouter
Rorije
|
HEERDE
|
22
|
Maarten
Visker
|
HAARLEM
|
23
|
Bram
de Beurs
|
ARNHEM
|
24
|
Jorn
van Veen
|
DEN
HAM
|
25
|
Remy
Meeuwse
|
UTRECHT
|
26
|
Nico
Beldman
|
RIJSSEN
|
27
|
Matthijs
Kuipers
|
UTRECHT
|
28
|
Stefan
van Bolhuis
|
APPELSCHA
|
29
|
Jarno
Pannekoek
|
EPE
|
30
|
Damian
de Koningh
|
HALL
|
31
|
Niek
Versteege
|
HENGELO
|
32
|
Noa
Romeijn
|
OTTOLAND
|
33
|
Lucien
Volleberg
|
DEN
BOSCH
|
34
|
Jeroen
Liebrecht
|
BUNNIK
|
|