```````
Brakel 23-4-2016
Omloop van het Munnikenland
Amateurs
1
Gijsbert Nieuwkoop
VEEN
2
Niels van der Pijl
WAGENINGEN
3
Pim Achterkamp
ROTTERDAM
4
Harko Kievit
LEEK
5
Niels van Deursen
DEN HAAG
6
Robbert Schaap
VOORBURG
7
Melvin Bos
SINT PANCRAS
8
Jan Hekman
NORG
9
Cees Snoek
VOLENDAM
10
Arjan Ootjers
11
Glenn van Nierop
ZOETERWOUDE
12
Guido Benthem
ARNHEM
13
Arnold Stam
SPRANG-CAPELLE
14
Jorre van der Bij
UTRECHT
15
Frans van Winden
BERGSCHENHOEK
16
Marcel Weinans
RODEN
17
Ronald Greep
MAASLAND
18
Marvin Steenbergen
WADDINXVEEN
19
Robert Warmer
20
Daan van Alphen
GENNEP
21
Daan Switters
22
Bram Mens
WATERINGEN
23
Guy Frissen
24
Jan Metselaar
25
Marco Kuijvenhoven
'S-GRAVENZANDE
26
Youri Deelen
BERGAMBACHT
27
Robert van Dalen
GIESSEN
28
Mark Teeuw
RIJSWIJK NB
29
Erik Dekker
HEDEL
30
Henk de Jong
MIJDRECHT
31
Cris Zwanenburg
ALPHEN A/D RIJN
32
Tom Koeleman
33
Remco Bertelink
EDE
34
Koen Wulterkens
BOXMEER
35
Roland Blommestein
IJSSELSTEIN UT
36
Martijn Broekman
37
Christian Bosch
NOOTDORP
38
Bouwe Boonstra
39
Rein Falke
AMSTERDAM
40
Egon Nanninga
LELYSTAD
41
Lars Adriaansen
STEENBERGEN
42
Casper Veltenaar
43
Barry Porsius
44
Nico Zijnstra
45
Vincent Tuls
SCHOONHOVEN
46
Marco van Schijndel
SINT-OEDENRODE
47
Danny Stam
48
Sven Roggeveen
49
Gijs Nederlof
KAMERIK
50
Bennie van den Heuvel
STRIJEN
51
Bram van Kooij
VELDHOVEN
52
Coen Beckers
WOUDENBERG
53
Ard Veneman
54
Gerjo Berentschot
ZELHEM
Sportklasse
Brian Burggraaf
VELSEN NOORD
Ronald de Waal
AMSTELVEEN
Daan Kostelijk
NIEUW-VENNEP
Patrick de Smit
Gerard Kooistra
HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
Arjan Seunninga
Erik Meerkerk
ZUIDLAND
Tim Breugem
Ron Paffen
MILSBEEK
Arje de Waard
DORDRECHT
Martijn de Putter
NEDERHEMERT
Richard Beumer
Joost van Bezooijen
NIJMEGEN
Marcel Klapwijk
TER AAR
Nick Molijn
SCHERMERHORN
Remco van der Graaf
ROZENBURG
Bart Streefkerk
AMEIDE
Peter Kooistra
PAPENDRECHT
Erik Satter
GAMEREN
Ralf Scholten
NETTERDEN
Eltjo Keijer
Marcel Witte
Caspar Hermans
Ferdie van Mil
HAPS
Leon van Maurik
CULEMBORG
Bart Nap
LOPIK
Geert Platenburg
DEN BOSCH
Raymond Greep
Frank Verkoijen
Patrick Heijnen
HEUSDEN GEM HEUSDEN
Arjan Kamberg
Bram Schermer
PURMEREND
Job Janssen
Mark Keultjes
NIEUWEGEIN
Teun Groeneveld
NIEUW VENNEP
Mike van der Ham
LEXMOND
Marcel Jacobs
UITHOORN
Niels van Oosterhout
GEERTRUIDENBERG