|
|
Amsterdam
|
|
Junioren
|
|
1
|
Alain
Broos
|
BAARLE
NASSAU
|
2
|
Mick
Kemper
|
VOLENDAM
|
3
|
Martijn
Krook
|
PURMEREND
|
4
|
Wessel
van Koppen
|
SCHIPLUIDEN
|
5
|
Mitchel
Steenhof
|
URETERP
|
6
|
Dennis
Mertens
|
BREDA
|
7
|
Jesper
Rasch
|
ZANDVOORT
|
8
|
Rick
de Vries
|
WOLVEGA
|
9
|
Nick
Groot
|
ZAANDIJK
|
10
|
Thijs
Bijwaard
|
HILLEGOM
|
11
|
Mike
Raven
|
LOOSDRECHT
|
12
|
Alexander
Konijn
|
ABBEKERK
|
13
|
Tom
Hogeweg
|
BARENDRECHT
|
14
|
Xavier
Poels
|
OEFFELT
|
15
|
Gijs
Meijer
|
OOSTWOUD
|
16
|
Tjalle
de Jong
|
BERGSCHENHOEK
|
17
|
Lars
de Bot
|
LOSSER
|
18
|
Antonie
van Noppen
|
RIDDERKERK
|
19
|
Sven
de Haan
|
ZUIDLAREN
|
20
|
Bram
Vertelman
|
MIDWOUD
|
21
|
Mathijs
de Leng
|
BOSKOOP
|
22
|
Ide
Schelling
|
DEN
HAAG
|
23
|
Thom
Buyck
|
ASSENDELFT
|
24
|
Timon
van der Wal
|
GRONINGEN
|
25
|
Sven
Nijhuis
|
WILNIS
|
26
|
Jorrit
van Ramshorst
|
NIJKERKERVEEN
|
27
|
Jordi
Steenbakkers
|
BOXTEL
|
28
|
Martijn
Hennekam
|
ZUNDERT
|
29
|
Tom
Wijfje
|
TER
AAR
|
30
|
Tom
Timmers
|
ASSENDELFT
|
31
|
Thomas
van Meurs
|
ZUIDLAND
|
32
|
Quinten
Veling
|
MONNICKENDAM
|
33
|
Stefan
Appelman
|
BEVERWIJK
|
34
|
Eric
Nijkamp
|
RUURLO
|
35
|
Friso
van Diemen
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
36
|
Roelof
Stoelwinder
|
GORREDIJK
|
37
|
Jeroen
van der Knaap
|
ROTTERDAM
|
38
|
Iska
Buwalda
|
BIDDINGHUIZEN
|
39
|
Damian
van Alphen
|
HOEVEN
|
40
|
Noah
de Groot
|
OTTOLAND
|
41
|
Arie
van der Mik
|
ALPHEN
A/D RIJN
|
42
|
Tom
Zwaan
|
AMSTERDAM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen
|
|
1
|
Stijn
Ruijter
|
UITHOORN
|
2
|
Ivar
Immerzeel
|
WILNIS
|
3
|
Daan
Kool
|
ZEVENHOVEN
|
4
|
Niels
van Ekeren
|
RIJSWIJK
|
5
|
Enzo
Leijnse
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
6
|
Hidde
van Veenendaal
|
DONGEN
|
7
|
Mitchell
den Duijn
|
ALPHEN
AAN DEN RIJN
|
8
|
Edo
Maas
|
ROTTERDAM
|
9
|
Wessel
Krul
|
ENKHUIZEN
|
10
|
Emiel
Fontijne
|
KRIMPEN
AAN DEN IJSSEL
|
11
|
Justin
Brusche
|
ZAANDAM
|
12
|
Hugo
Hoekjen
|
DELFT
|
13
|
Rick
Veenhoven
|
OOSTZAAN
|
14
|
Owen
Geleijn
|
RIJSENHOUT
|
15
|
Daan
van Wieringen
|
BEVERWIJK
|
16
|
Mike
Siderius
|
IJSSELSTEIN
|
17
|
Cornee
Jansen
|
LELYSTAD
|
18
|
Daan
Hoeks
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
19
|
Simon
den Braber
|
WOERDEN
|
20
|
Vincent
Sanders
|
LIEMPDE
|
21
|
Michiel
de Veld
|
ROTTERDAM
|
22
|
Leco
Hendriks
|
MAASSLUIS
|
23
|
Marco
Ehlert
|
KORTENHOEF
|
24
|
Arwin
Elbers
|
KOOG
AAN DE ZAAN
|
25
|
Tommy
Rasch
|
ZANDVOORT
|
26
|
Bart
Segers
|
OUDERKERK
A/D AMSTEL
|
27
|
Stijn
de Kort
|
SCHIPLUIDEN
|
28
|
Philip
Sijbrandi
|
BOLSWARD
|
29
|
Jens
Pronk
|
DE
RIJP
|
30
|
Roy
Duijvesteijn
|
HONSELERSDIJK
|
31
|
Teun
van Galen
|
TWISK
|
32
|
Jeroen
Oostra
|
RODEN
|
33
|
Roel
Post
|
PIJNACKER
|
34
|
Matthew
van der Linden
|
BARENDRECHT
|
35
|
Luc
van der Hoeven
|
WATERINGEN
|
36
|
Markus
Meerbeek
|
NAALDWIJK
|
37
|
Samuel
Runderkamp
|
VOLENDAM
|
38
|
Serginho
Wilshaus
|
HAARLEM
|
39
|
Ruben
Blom
|
TIENHOVEN
ZH
|
40
|
Casper
Polet
|
KATWIJK
|
41
|
Lennart
Bult
|
ZEIST
|
42
|
Ingmar
van de Griek
|
HEILOO
|
43
|
Tim
Winter
|
NORG
|
44
|
Gé
Luiten
|
NAARDEN
|
45
|
Joris
Kroon
|
SCHALKWIJK
|
46
|
Bob
Gerritsen
|
HILLEGOM
|
47
|
Youri
van Esch
|
SINT-OEDENRODE
|
48
|
Daan
Schaasberg
|
ALMERE
|
49
|
Thijs
Oprel
|
ZEIST
|
50
|
Heijme
Breederveld
|
PURMER
|
51
|
Joppe
van der Weerdt
|
AMSTERDAM
|
52
|
Martin
Plat
|
VOLENDAM
|
53
|
Jim
Kes
|
VOLENDAM
|
54
|
Victor
Broex
|
OUDERKERK
AAN DE AMSTEL
|
55
|
Yuran
Geleijnse
|
AMSTERDAM
|
56
|
Remco
de Jong
|
RIJEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
50+
|
|
1
|
John
Oudshoorn
|
UITHOORN
|
2
|
Erwin
Kistemaker
|
DIEMEN
|
3
|
Jeroen
Bosman
|
AMSTERDAM
|
4
|
Ron
Paffen
|
MILSBEEK
|
5
|
Rene
Smits
|
PURMEREND
|
6
|
Hans
Bal
|
'S-GRAVENHAGE
|
7
|
Richard
Stolwijk
|
EDE
|
8
|
Piet
Kralt
|
RIJNSBURG
|
9
|
Andre
Grootveld
|
ZOETERMEER
|
10
|
Richard
Beumer
|
EDE
|
11
|
Gerald
Seuren
|
VIERLINGSBEEK
|
12
|
Rob
Niekolaas
|
ZWOLLE
|
13
|
Arjen
Hoogenboom
|
RIJSWIJK
ZH
|
14
|
Bart
van Breemen
|
AMSTERDAM
|
15
|
Marcel
Lambregts
|
METEREN
|
16
|
Wim
Junte
|
ELBURG
|
17
|
Ron
Breeman
|
DORDRECHT
|
18
|
Jaap
van der Breggen
|
NIJKERK
GLD
|
19
|
Anton
Mink
|
LINSCHOTEN
|
20
|
Steve
McEwen
|
WAPENVELD
|
21
|
Niek
Wolthuis
|
MUENSTER
|
22
|
Auke
Broex
|
OUDERKERK
A/D AMSTEL
|
23
|
William
van Rijswijk
|
RIJSWIJK
|
24
|
Sep
Visser
|
HEEMSTEDE
|
25
|
Manfred
Verhulst
|
HEERHUGOWAARD
|
26
|
Hans
de Kiewit
|
LEIDEN
|
27
|
Hans
Lap
|
HENDRIK
IDO AMBACHT
|
28
|
Ed
Hasselman
|
AMSTERDAM
|
29
|
Roger
Pauwels
|
NIJMEGEN
|
30
|
Jacko
Jurriaans
|
AMSTERDAM
|
31
|
Marc
de Bokx
|
AMSTERDAM
|
32
|
Renée
Boers
|
HOEVELAKEN
|
33
|
Hans
van Eijk
|
NIEUW
VENNEP
|
34
|
John
Verschuren
|
STREEFKERK
|
35
|
Martien
Hink
|
OUDKARSPEL
|
36
|
Jan
Waaijer
|
LANGEVEEN
|
37
|
Cor
van Bijnen
|
ANDIJK
|
38
|
Evert
Hol
|
METEREN
|
39
|
Erik
Bos
|
ROTTERDAM
|
40
|
Erik
Sandifort
|
ROTTERDAM
|
41
|
Henk
Ceelen
|
OUDERKERK
|
42
|
Ming-ko
Sun
|
DEN
HELDER
|
43
|
Pierre
Steenman
|
'T
VELD
|
44
|
Jan
Elenbaas
|
AMSTERDAM
|
45
|
René
van Dijk
|
AMSTERDAM
|
46
|
Richard
Boots
|
ROTTERDAM
|
47
|
Frank
Nijssen
|
HAARLEM
|
48
|
Martin
Hoefakker
|
MIDDENMEER
|
49
|
Richard
Burggraaf
|
HAARLEM
|
50
|
Ron
Smit
|
ZANDVOORT
|
51
|
Dick
Commandeur
|
SINT
PANCRAS
|
52
|
Henk
Peters
|
HILLEGOM
|
53
|
Ton
van Eijk
|
HILLEGOM
|
54
|
Peter
Spruit
|
CAPELLE
AAN DEN IJSSEL
|
55
|
Erik-Jan
Bosch
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
56
|
Willem
Teunissen v.Manen
|
HETEREN
|
57
|
Karel
Knijnenburg
|
WASSENAAR
|
58
|
Rob
Bohte
|
AMSTERDAM
|
59
|
Henri
Spijkers
|
DEN
HAAG
|
60
|
Frens
Hoving
|
SAPPEMEER
|
61
|
Peter
Keijzers
|
HILLEGOM
|
62
|
Jos
van Wegen
|
HOOGLAND
|
63
|
Dinko
Valerio
|
OEGSTGEEST
|
64
|
Herman
de Jong
|
ZOETERWOUDE
|
65
|
Andre
Boutestijn
|
DEN
HAAG
|
66
|
Leon
Schouten
|
AMSTERDAM
|
67
|
Henny
Hoevers
|
UTRECHT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse
|
|
1
|
Michael
Ruska
|
VOLENDAM
|
2
|
Brian
Burggraaf
|
VELSEN
NOORD
|
3
|
Frits
van Lieshout
|
SPAARNDAM
|
4
|
Marco
Postma
|
ALMERE
|
5
|
Patrick
de Smit
|
NIEUW-VENNEP
|
6
|
Ronald
de Waal
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
7
|
Caspar
Hermans
|
AMSTERDAM
|
8
|
Eus
Hoogenboom
|
LEIDEN
|
9
|
Rick
Krijt
|
KOOG
AAN DE ZAAN
|
10
|
René
Pascha
|
ZUID-SCHARWOUDE
|
11
|
Job
Janssen
|
AMSTERDAM
|
12
|
Wouter
de Jonge
|
OUDERKERK
AAN DE AMSTEL
|
13
|
Erwin
Danckaarts
|
UTRECHT
|
14
|
Serge
van der Putten
|
AMSTERDAM
|
15
|
Dominik
de Bruijne
|
ERMELO
|
16
|
Jos
Backer
|
AMSTERDAM
|
17
|
Levi
Kerkhof
|
EDE
|
18
|
Harry
van Pierre
|
DE
KWAKEL
|
19
|
Marco
Halma
|
NIEUWKOOP
|
20
|
Peter
Vermeulen
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
21
|
Thom
van Schijndel
|
WASSENAAR
|
22
|
Harry
Ruiterkamp
|
SLIJK-EWIJK
|
23
|
Floris
van der Bas
|
RIJSWIJK
ZH
|
24
|
Michel
Boerboom
|
DRIEL
|
25
|
Fred
van Huisstede
|
ALMERE
|
26
|
Erwin
Bak
|
AMSTERDAM
|
27
|
Marcel
Klapwijk
|
TER
AAR
|
28
|
Jeroen
Land
|
UTRECHT
|
29
|
Ernest
Boskovic
|
SOEST
|
30
|
Arnout
Rijpkema
|
NIEUWEGEIN
|
31
|
Ruud
Kluit
|
BEETS
|
32
|
Jan
Sachtleven
|
DEN
HAAG
|
33
|
Marcel
Schipper
|
HOOGWOUD
|
34
|
Folkert
Zwiers
|
WORMER
|
35
|
Kevin
Molenaar
|
AMSTERDAM
|
36
|
Andre
van der Poel
|
UTRECHT
|
37
|
Sander
van den Brink
|
ZWOLLE
|
38
|
Peter
Rikkers
|
GORINCHEM
|
39
|
Ronald
van Rhoon
|
ZWIJNDRECHT
|
40
|
Frank
Slooten
|
DEN
HAAG
|
41
|
Konrad
Kowara
|
BEVERWIJK
|
42
|
Casper
Heerschop
|
ROTTERDAM
|
43
|
Marcel
Doornebos
|
ZAANDAM
|
44
|
Jan
Teeling
|
SCHAGEN
|
45
|
Paul
Metzemakers
|
AMSTERDAM
|
46
|
Mike
van der Ham
|
LEXMOND
|
47
|
Sietse
Broekema
|
ALMERE
|
48
|
Pierre
Deen
|
AMSTERDAM
|
49
|
Michel
de Bondt
|
CULEMBORG
|
50
|
Michiel
Winthagen
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
|