```````
Enkhuizen 27-4-2016
Enkhuizen
Elite/Beloften/Amateurs
1
Craig Evers
AUSTRALIë
2
Rick van Breda
DEN HELDER
3
Folkert Oostra
AMSTERDAM
4
Lars van de Vall
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
5
Robbert-Jan Mol
WOGNUM
6
Koos Jeroen Kers
AMSTELVEEN
7
Joris Blokker
WIERINGERWERF
8
Harry Sweering
SNEEK
9
Roy Pieters
ZWANENBURG
10
Jeroen Breewel
WILNIS
11
Saxon Irvine
12
Joury Ottenbros
HEERHUGOWAARD
13
Steven Stenekes
BENNEKOM
14
Sven Broekaart
JULIANADORP
15
Adne van Engelen
'T ZAND NH
16
Arno Kleinjan
GOUDA
17
Hartthijs de Vries
KOLLUM
18
Jake Griffin
MAARN
19
Jelmer Asjes
WORMERVEER
20
Ryan Thomas
AUSTRALIE
21
Melvin Bos
SINT PANCRAS
22
Jeroen Kaldenbach
HOORN NH
23
Pascal Aandewiel
24
Sebas van der Kamp
ALKMAAR
25
Ruben Dorren
26
Oscar van Wijk
WORMER
27
Thomas Hubbard
NIEUW ZEELAND
28
Joost van Leeuwen
EDE
29
Luuk van der Meer
GRONINGEN
30
Dylan Newbery
31
Sebastiaan ten Zeldam
HAARLEM
32
Alex Mitchell Grunke
33
Thomas Hartog
34
Gijs Beets
35
Milan Veltman
BROEK OP LANGEDIJK
36
Jermo Agema
37
Scott Thomas
38
Yennick Wolthuizen
CASTRICUM
39
Brendan Berendse
PURMEREND
Vrouwen
Vera Koedooder
APELDOORN
Moniek Tenniglo
ALBERGEN
Melanie Hessling
LANDGRAAF
Nina r Kesler
VELSERBROEK
Amy Pieters
Roxane Knetemann
NIJKERK
Floortje Mackaij
WOERDEN
Eva Buurman
WERVERSHOOF
Nicole Steigenga
EXMORRA
Charlotte Kool
KORTENHOEF
Rozanne Slik
BERGEN NH
Tessa Neefjes
Sofie van Horik
OOSTERWIJK
Wendy Oosterwoud
URETERP
Marit Raaijmakers
HIPPOLYTUSHOEF
Esther van Leeuwe
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
Esther van Veen
UITGEEST
Winanda Spoor
Anne Kuilboer
HOORN
Eveline de Groot
ZOETERMEER
Céline van Houtum
DEN DUNGEN
Janneke van Doorn
UTRECHT
Marieke Kerkvliet
LEIDEN
Pernilla van Rozelaar
MEDEMBLIK
Kimberly Nieuwerth
BERGAMBACHT
Lisanne Immerzeel
Femke Markus
ZWARTE KAT
Anne Marijn van der Graaf
Henriette Woering
SPIJKENISSE
Bianca Bakker
WIJNJEWOUDE
Manon de Boer
Fianna Stenveld
ENSCHEDE
Danielle de Jong
VIJFHUIZEN
Susan Hartog
ASSENDELFT
Hanneke de Goeje
Chantal van der Gulik
POELDIJK
Marleen Stoel
Gina Hofland
KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL
Jeanine Laudy
LEIDERDORP
40
Michelle Poot
TZUM
41
Danouk Bannink
42
Mireille Vree
43
Jitske Hubert
DEN HAAG
44
Annemiek van Doorn
45
Francina Dekker
46
Liesanne Lobenstein
ZWOLLE
47
Moniek Bakker
BERKHOUT
48
Liesbeth Zeeman
OUDKARSPEL
49
Bianca Lust
OOSTZAAN
50
Melissa van Neck
51
Thamara Pijpers
RIDDERKERK
Sportklasse/Masters 40+
Sam Boon
HEM
Nick Toonen
LISSE
Jeroen Duyn
HOOGWOUD
Ruud Verdoes
Cees Snoek
VOLENDAM
Jeroen Lute
ZUID-SCHARWOUDE
Bozidar Stajkovac
IJMUIDEN
Sander Koomen
Jesse Vriend
HOOGKARSPEL
Simon Schouten
ANDIJK
Willem van der Vlugt
Bastian de Jong
Klaas van Wonderen
WAARLAND
Sander Lormans
HEEMSKERK
Rico de Jong
Eric Peet
Wilco van der Made
Mickel van der Burg
Johan Berga
Marvin Bruul
Theo Ligthart
Volkert Meinsma
Maarten Schouwenaar
DEN OEVER
Jeroen Koorn
Ger van der Wal
Nico Leyen
ENKHUIZEN
Nick Lennings
ZWAAG
Arjen Neefjes
BOVENKARSPEL
Bauke Bouwstra
WORKUM
Nick Slijkerman
ANNA PAULOWNA
Dennis van Stralen
Andreas Grijze