```````
Kampen 14-5-2016
FlevoTour
Junioren
1
Daan Hoole
ZUIDLAND
2
Bas Ottevanger
GROOT AMMERS
3
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
4
Nils Eekhoff
RIJSENHOUT
5
Vincent Hoppezak
NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
6
Ramon van Bokhoven
TILBURG
7
Tim Naberman
GENEMUIDEN
8
Maikel Zijlaard
ROTTERDAM
9
Rens Tulner
LEXMOND
10
David Dekker
HEDEL
11
Koen Frens
NUNSPEET
12
Wessel van Koppen
SCHIPLUIDEN
13
Niels Boele
LEIDEN
14
Joël Zuidema
DOKKUM
15
Sebastian Vester
DRACHTEN
16
Antonie van Noppen
RIDDERKERK
17
Melle Meeuwisse
BOSKOOP
18
Gerco Pastoor
EEMDIJK
19
Justin Kloese
EMMEN
20
Chiel Schulten
RAALTE
21
Thymen Arensman
DEIL
22
Yannick Vrielink
ZUTPHEN
23
Marijn Velt
OUDE PEKELA
24
Patrick van Benthem
HELLENDOORN
25
Menno van Capel
NOORDEN
26
Jens van den Dool
HOOGBLOKLAND
27
Alexander Konijn
ABBEKERK
28
Minne Verboom
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
29
Martijn van Deest
30
Bart Sitters
ZEGGE
31
Christian Varweg
HARDENBERG
32
Lars Olde Meierink
OVERDINKEL
33
Lennart Kieft
HEERHUGOWAARD
34
Polle van Rijsbergen
ETTEN-LEUR
35
Wouter Poot
BERGEN
36
Noah de Groot
OTTOLAND
37
Yentl Ruijmgaard
ZWANENBURG
38
Tom te Rijdt
AMERSFOORT
39
Douwe van Seijst
ASSENDELFT
40
Maarten Lubbers
WINTERSWIJK
41
Lars de Bot
LOSSER
42
Stefan Meijer
NIEUW-DORDRECHT
43
Robin Kuijvenhoven
DE LIER
44
Arjan Kuiten
GELDROP
45
Jesper Keller
NIEUW VOSSEMEER
46
Niek Meijer
ZEDDAM
Nieuwelingen
Bodi Del Grosso
EELDE
Lars Loohuis
HARBRINKHOEK
Bas van Belle
ZOETERMEER
Victor Broex
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
Wessel Krul
ENKHUIZEN
Adne Koster
RODEN
Enzo Leijnse
AMSTELVEEN
Max Kroonen
DIEPENVEEN
Hidde van Veenendaal
DONGEN
Nick Brabander
HONSELERSDIJK
Olav Kooij
NUMANSDORP
Ruben Buitendijk
LEKKERKERK
Mauro Spapen
RIJEN
Mike Siderius
IJSSELSTEIN
Bob Markus
HOOFDDORP
Bram Prins
HASSELT
Owen Geleijn
Bastiaan de Blom
ZEEWOLDE
Niels van Ekeren
RIJSWIJK
Cornee Jansen
LELYSTAD
Thomas de Blom
Sjoerd Bakker
BERKHOUT
Ivar Immerzeel
WILNIS
Philip Heijnen
OEFFELT
Sander Hendrickx
BAARLE NASSAU
Axel van der Tuuk
ASSEN
Justin Brusche
ZAANDAM
Jan Egbert de Vries
BROEKSTERWOUDE
Ian Spenkelink
NIJVERDAL
Eric Looij
Hugo Hoekjen
DELFT
Frank Stijger
Sten Verzijl
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Roy Duijvesteijn
Rick Veenhoven
OOSTZAAN
Jesse Morsink
ENTER
Pete Uptegrove
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
Mohs Klunder
NIJEVEEN
Ingmar Hoekstra
WINSUM
Timo Sips
DEN HAAG
Jayson de Bruin
ALPHEN A/D RIJN
Sven Vijverberg
NAALDWIJK
Roy Dirven
BERGEIJK
Ward de Schepper
MADE
Stef Suijker
Maurice Niemeijer
SLOCHTEREN
47
Heijme Breederveld
PURMER
48
Jord Baak
DRONTEN
49
Hielke Visser
ZWOLLE
50
Rick de Vries
NIJEHOLTPADE
51
Niek van der Werf
52
Jesse Dijkstra
STADSKANAAL
53
Stanley Beerepoot
54
Niek Struijs
RUCPHEN
55
Joost Freriks
56
Rick Metselaar
HOOGEVEEN
57
Thijn Kluts
58
Melvin Drost
VEENENDAAL
59
Niels Hoogeveen
60
Wouter Zwaan
BODEGRAVEN
61
Emiel Fontijne
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
62
Matthew van der Linden
BARENDRECHT
63
Karsten Veen
WESTERLEE
64
Jan Wicher Sieders
LEIDSCHENDAM
65
Gianni Pavone
STEENBERGEN
66
Geert van Kappel
SLEEUWIJK
67
Jurgen van den Aarssen
DREUMEL