```````
Wernhout 16-5-2016
Regio Kampioenschap Zuid-West/Zuid-Oost/Limburg
Vrouwen
1
Laura Gorter
UTRECHT
2
Lindy van Anrooij
KAPELLE
3
Alicja Verhagen
WOERDEN
4
Monique van de Ree
ZUNDERT
5
Floortje Mackaij
6
Bryony van Velzen
SITTARD
7
Femke Geeris
GELDROP
8
Céline van Houtum
DEN DUNGEN
9
Celesta op den Brouw
SINT MAARTENSDIJK
10
Julie Burgmans
BERGEIJK
11
Esther van Leeuwe
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
12
Senna Feron
SCHIMMERT
13
Anneloes Stoelwinder
HEERENVEEN
14
Lysanne Rohde
PRINSENBEEK
15
Sophie van Bakel
SON
16
Kirsten Coppens
NOORDHOEK
17
Kim Lahaije
TILBURG
18
Chantal Verstraten
ROOSENDAAL
19
Daphne Guerra
TETERINGEN
20
Cleo Kortenhorst
WAGENINGEN
21
Sanne van Helmond
22
Geerte Hoeke
LEIDEN
23
Anne Posthuma
WIJCHEN
24
Inge van Ginneken
HEERLE
25
Rosan Baas
26
Maartje Ekelmans
ZALTBOMMEL
27
Ymke Stegink
NAARDEN
28
Charlotte Peeters
BREDA
29
Ingrid van den Wijngaard
30
Ingeborg Bremmers
VALKENSWAARD
31
Robin Driehuijs
OIRSBEEK
32
Danique Speklé
33
Marielle Rockland
NIJMEGEN
Junioren
Lars Oreel
GOES
Timo de Jong
Bryan Bouwmans
GEMERT
Marijn van den Berg
DE MEERN
Alain Broos
BAARLE NASSAU
Maarten van Hout
OIRSCHOT
Thijs Barendregt
KRUININGEN
Jorn Volkers
BARENDRECHT
David Dekker
HEDEL
Bas Ottevanger
GROOT AMMERS
Lars Timmers
KAATSHEUVEL
Tom Peters
THORN
Stijn Daemen
LANDGRAAF
Wout van Elzakker
HOOGERHEIDE
Kevin Reuvers
ZEVENBERGEN
Bart Sitters
ZEGGE
Jesper Keller
NIEUW VOSSEMEER
Floris van den Broek
CHAAM
Guus Pril
BEST
Xavier Poels
OEFFELT
Bas van Dinther
ROSSUM
Polle van Rijsbergen
ETTEN-LEUR
Martijn Hennekam
Emri Vorster
Tom Manders
UDEN
Xavier Ketelaars
SINT WILLEBRORD
Jarno van Esch
SINT-OEDENRODE
Robin Beije
SOMMELSDIJK
Dennis Mertens
Teun Teulings
BREUGEL
Jesse Huijbregts
Tim Penson
REUSEL
Koen van Helvoirt
ERP
34
Paul Gruithuijzen
35
Raoul Suijkerbuijk
GELEEN
36
Vince Geijs
37
Arjan Kuiten
38
Ruben van Dongen
DONGEN
39
Michael Hazen
'S-HEERENHOEK
40
Jordi Steenbakkers
BOXTEL
41
Milan Parol
WERNHOUT
42
Jasper Haest
43
Bob Kerkhofs
WOUW
44
Wessel Coppelmans
HAPERT
45
Kevin Haest
RIJSBERGEN
46
Ryco Krebbekx
STEENBERGEN
47
Damian van Alphen
HOEVEN
48
Jan Roelands
ALPHEN (NBR)
49
Ezra Tolhoek
ZIERIKZEE
50
Nick de Munnik
51
Rick van Hooijdonk
KLEIN ZUNDERT
Nieuwelingen
Hidde van Veenendaal
Jochem Kerckhaert
SCHOONDIJKE
Jarmo Visser
HEINKENSZAND
Luke van de Put
BLADEL
Mauro Spapen
RIJEN
Sander Hendrickx
Perry Frijters
ST. WILLEBRORD
Kars ten Boske
WINTELRE
Roy Dirven
Niek Struijs
RUCPHEN
Wessel Verschueren
ULICOTEN
Pete Uptegrove
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
Maarten de Nijs
HUIJBERGEN
Remco de Jong
Nils Jansen
MIDDELAAR
Tristan van Hassel
Luuk Herben
GRONSVELD
Erben van Meer
NISPEN
Sep Schuurman
Robbert Rasenberg
TERHEIJDEN
Frank de Jong
Kelvin Kanen
Dylan Strik
HEERLEN
Bart Beks
Sven Peeters
Dennis van Dijk
BEEK EN DONK
Rick Burgmans
WESTERHOVEN
Ties van Rijsbergen
Pepijn Hillemans
MIDDELBURG
Melvin Lindelauf
GULPEN
Ino van de Wouw
Jordan Habets
SINT-GEERTRUID
Ward de Schepper
MADE
Wouter Hopmans
Pieter de Groof
HEEZE
Carl Uptegrove
Yoeri Slokkers
OUD VOSSEMEER
Youri van Esch
Max van Helmond
Gianni Pavone
Sjors van Zandbeek
HEESWIJK-DINTHER
Brian Krul
Tijn Goos
Jochem Runhaar
Arjan Poleij
Remon Delnoije
MECHELEN
Sieb van Gorp
Jamie Prince
Tristan Blijlevens
Marten Hanegraaf
Mees Hendrikx
52
Stan van den Bergh
OUD-GASTEL
53
Noah Vreeswijk
SOMEREN
54
Martijn Rasenberg
55
Joris van der Straaten
BUDEL
56
Melroy Krebbekx
57
Martijn Räkers
BAVEL
58
Sven Wouters
KLEIN-ZUNDERT
59
Jeroen Haest
60
Jeffrey Kiepe
61
Xander van Dijk
62
Lars Mengerink
63
Thijs van den Broek
GILZE
64
Luuk van den Eijnde