```````
Wernhout 18-5-2016
District Kampioenschap Tijdrijden Zuid-West en Zuid Oost
Elite
1
Roy Eefting
APELDOORN
2
Martijn Tusveld
UTRECHT
3
Ronan van Zandbeek
SCHIJNDEL
4
Stan Godrie
ZUNDERT
5
Martijn Dijkstra
DE KNIPE
6
Michaël de Jong
KORTGENE
7
Alexander Picard
CHAAM
8
Dylan de Kok
STEENBERGEN NB
9
David van Eerd
BREDA
10
Kobus Hereijgers
HEDEL
11
Bryan van Rutten
ROOSENDAAL
12
Roland van der Sloot
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
13
Michiel Jumelet
BRUINISSE
14
Jeffrey Doornbusch
15
Luuk Nissen
BEST
Beloften
Sieben Wouters
Marc Kivits
Robin Lowik
VRIEZENVEEN
Bart Dielissen
Maarten Hendrickx
BAARLE NASSAU
Bas Sitters
ZEGGE
Nick van Helvoirt
ERP
Stef de Louwere
BLADEL
Vrouwen
Mathilde Matthijsse
GRIJPSKERKE
Marieke Kerkvliet
LEIDEN
Laura Gorter
Floortje Mackaij
WOERDEN
Alicja Verhagen
Monique van de Ree
Bryony van Velzen
SITTARD
Kim Lahaije
TILBURG
Marissa Meijer
ROTTERDAM
Yva Geluk
MIDDELBURG
Esther van Leeuwe
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
Celesta op den Brouw
SINT MAARTENSDIJK
Sophie van Bakel
SON
Chantal Verstraten
Claudia van Dijk
ZUIDLAND
Junioren
Wout van Elzakker
HOOGERHEIDE
Willem Bok
MAREN-KESSEL
David Dekker
Bryan Bouwmans
GEMERT
Bas Ottevanger
GROOT AMMERS
Alain Broos
Lars Oreel
GOES
Xavier Poels
OEFFELT
Guus Pril
Bob Kerkhofs
WOUW
Timo de Jong
Ezra Tolhoek
ZIERIKZEE
Marijn van den Berg
DE MEERN
Robin Beije
SOMMELSDIJK
Damian van Alphen
HOEVEN
16
Tim Bierkens
STAMPERSGAT
17
Polle van Rijsbergen
ETTEN-LEUR
18
Paul Gruithuijzen
BREUGEL
19
Wessel Coppelmans
HAPERT
20
Jesse Huijbregts
21
Kevin Reuvers
ZEVENBERGEN
22
Floris van den Broek
23
Jetze van Heelsum
SLEEUWIJK
24
Danny Maas
OUDENBOSCH
25
Tom Manders
UDEN
26
Kevin Haest
RIJSBERGEN
27
Jesper Keller
NIEUW VOSSEMEER
28
Martijn Hennekam
29
Dennis Mertens
30
Julian van Oudheusden
ANDEL
Junior Vrouwen
Karlijn Swinkels
HANDEL
Maaike Boogaard
Claudia Jongerius
Susanne Meistrok
ELSHOUT
Maaike Meistrok
Maaike Brandwagt
Quinty van de Guchte
DRIEWEGEN
Sabine Hey
OOSTERHOUT
Sharon Dommanschet
Nieuwelingen
Hidde van Veenendaal
DONGEN
Ryan Kamp
RAAMSDONKSVEER
Ties van Rijsbergen
Pepijn Hillemans
Mauro Spapen
RIJEN
Sven Peeters
Ino van de Wouw
KAATSHEUVEL
Ward de Schepper
MADE
Erben van Meer
NISPEN
Martijn Räkers
BAVEL
Nils Jansen
MIDDELAAR
Kars ten Boske
WINTELRE
Jamie Prince
OUD VOSSEMEER
Martijn Rasenberg
TERHEIJDEN
Robbert Rasenberg
Gianni Pavone
STEENBERGEN
Yoeri Slokkers
Tristan van Hassel
WERNHOUT
Wouter Hopmans
Xander van Dijk
Jochem Runhaar
KAPELLE
Brian Krul
Stan van den Bergh
OUD-GASTEL
Nieuweling meisje
Noa Jansen
OOSTERHOUT NB
Britt Knaven
STRIJBEEK
Sylvie Swinkels
Silke Smulders
LOON OP ZAND
Daphne Mesu
Sanne Jongenelen
Jewel Paumen
EINIGHAUSEN
Lisa Dorussen
BEUNINGEN
Anna van Wersch
Master 30+
Gijsbert Nieuwkoop
VEEN
Corne Verhoeks
ZUILICHEM
Robert van Dalen
GIESSEN
Jurgen Verbocht
Mark Teeuw
RIJSWIJK NB
Ronald Kolkman
ZALTBOMMEL
Peter Rikkers
GORINCHEM
Wouter Jaegers
Master 40+
Brian Burggraaf
VELSEN NOORD
Peter van Wijgerden
WOUDRICHEM
Erik Satter
GAMEREN
Vincent van Wersch
Jan Noorloos
Master 50+
Albert van Beuningen
GEERTRUIDENBERG
Master 60+
Dirk Keynemans
NIEUWAAL