```````
Eibergen 12-6-2016
Master 40+
1
Maurijn Annink
HENGELO OV
2
Patrick Somsen
AALTEN
3
Roman Nowak
OSNABRÜCK
4
Marco Schenk
5
Marcel Meijer
EIBERGEN
6
Tino Oosterlaar
HEINO
7
Berry Roelofs
GROESBEEK
8
Joost van Bezooijen
NIJMEGEN
9
Henk Weerman
WOLVEGA
10
Marcel Kranenburg
APELDOORN
11
Dick Kinket
HATTEM
12
Marco Kok
ENTER
13
Johnny van den Berg
BEUNINGEN GLD
14
Arjan Seunninga
EDE
15
Barjo Lamberink
BERGENTHEIM
16
Danny Franken
HARDERWIJK
17
Tijs Westendorp
18
Jan Strijker
KLAZIENAVEEN
19
Goos Beukema
SLEEN
20
Richard Biesterbos
21
Andre Godeke
HARDENBERG
22
Barry Koks
23
Jeroen Heusinkveld
HEELWEG
24
Martijn Klein Lenderink
25
Matthieu Tanke
26
Marco Horden
BEUNINGEN
27
Albert-Jan Jakobs
EMMEN
28
Jeroen Otten
29
Seine Zandbergen
30
Ronny Bossers
WAALWIJK
31
Marco Blom
TIEL
32
Richard Olijve
33
Edwin Ruesink
34
Jan Vos
35
Arnout Hurenkamp
ENSCHEDE
36
Mark Keijsers
UTRECHT
37
Bert Seijen
WESTERHAAR
38
Everhardus Roek
ALMELO
39
Arnoud Witsenburg
DRIEBERGEN
40
Patrick van Gortel
41
Mirgo Koehorst
OOTMARSUM
42
Rik van Dijken
'S-HEERENBERG
43
Gert-Jan van de Maat
MARKELO
44
Remco Menting
Master 50+
Jeroen Bosman
AMSTERDAM
Henk Ceelen
OUDERKERK
Ronny Essink
RUURLO
Jos Wolfkamp
RAALTE
Andre Bekker
HAAKSBERGEN
John Oudshoorn
UITHOORN
Ron Paffen
MILSBEEK
Richard Stolwijk
Sven Harter
LUBBECKE
Hans Krukkert
Frank Nijssen
HAARLEM
Gert Bosman
WIJHE
Willem Teunissen v.Manen
HETEREN
Ferd Veelenturf
SCHOONHOVEN
Anton Mink
LINSCHOTEN
Piet Kralt
RIJNSBURG
Ron Dooyeweerd
Hans Vonk
ARNHEM
Wouter Daanen
HEERDE
Stijn Wiegerinck
GORSSEL
Leon de Boer
Andre te Boome
BORCULO
Mark van Dijk
DUIVEN
Michaël Bolle
WEZEP
Edwin Ophof
Chris Limpers
VORDEN
Harm Jan Hovenkamp
ZUTPHEN
Henk Chevalking
WESTENDORP
Jurgen Buchmuller
DUITSLAND
Lars Rietveld
OUDEWATER
Ben Timmerman
DRONTEN
Bert Havenaar
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Rob Driessen
Guido Mombarg
DOETINCHEM
Master 60+
Barend Verhagen
WOERDEN
Arie Blomberg
KEDICHEM
Piet Gruteke
ROTTERDAM
Hans van Bavel
ST.ANTHONIS
Fred de Kinkelder
GROENLO
Benno Pauw
NIEUWEGEIN
Willem Hus
VOORBURG
Jan van der Wel
AUSTERLITZ
Dinko Valerio
OEGSTGEEST
Aad Vingerling
'S-GRAVENDEEL
Ralf Hedtmann
Marc de Bokx
Dietmar Gnoth
STEINFURT
Alfred Hain
DORTMUND
Wolfgang Harter
Henk Lubbers
Lex Goudswaard
HOUTEN
Bonne Dijkstra
VEENWOUDEN
Jan Waaijer
LANGEVEEN
Henk Goes
DE MEERN
Date Bosma
Paul de Vre
HOOGLANDERVEEN
Maas van Beek
BARNEVELD
Gerrit Aufderhaar
DAARLERVEEN
Gerrit ter Grote
REUTUM
Joop Ribbers
Adri Veld
Bert Bakker
ZAANDAM
Rene Balm
DRUNEN
Henny Engbers
Helmut Phillip
René van Huizen
Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren
Bobby Mellendijk
Teun Flint
WINTERSWIJK
Nick Lubbers
Rob van den Berghe
Atse ten Brinke
LICHTENVOORDE
Siebe Vrieswijk
DEVENTER
Marijn Velt
OUDE PEKELA
Wesley Pieterse
Patrick Zonnenberg
Richard van Hardeveld
EDE GLD
Haiko Peters
VIANEN (NBR)
Sven Rodijk
NIJVERDAL
Cor Weerman
Dik van de Koolwijk
ELST
Maikel Willemsen
BRUMMEN
Rolf Dames
Jesse Jagt
Rochéz Harbers
Koen Jansen
BAAK
Jelle Bootsveld
John van Lochem
Daan Vegter
Roy Nijkamp
TWELLO
Patrick Euren
WIERDEN
Jeroen Nijhuis
HENGELO
Iska Buwalda
BIDDINGHUIZEN
Guido Benthem
Arthur Weisink
Oscar Abad Suarez
Giliam van den Thillart
Marco Wassink
Joren Bloem
Livay Schotten
DOESBURG
Gerrit Huinink
VARSSEVELD
Gijs Spaans
Bart Vreugdenhil
Joël van de Weg
ELBURG
Olav Wallinga
Simon van der Neut
WEERSELO
Gerwin Veltman
Martijn Koert
Pepijn Vermeulen
CUIJK
Tom Wensink
Luuk Rutten
WAGENINGEN
45
Remco Nijkamp
NEEDE
46
Sicco de Vos
47
Maarten van Hagen
PIJNACKER
48
Ralf Scholten
NETTERDEN
49
Han van de Werfhorst
OMMEN
50
Mark Staring
51
Roelof Stoelwinder
GORREDIJK
52
Lars Bekhuis
BORNE
53
Gerjo Berentschot
ZELHEM
54
Roy Koning Ter Heege
55
Eric Nijkamp
56
Sten Harmeling
57
Maarten van Sprakelaar
WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
58
Gideon van der Molen
MEGCHELEN
59
Sander Leppers
VEENENDAAL
60
Ege de Bruin
DELFT
61
Koen Wulterkens
BOXMEER
62
Jop Wensink
BREDEVOORT
63
Dirk Jan Veldhorst
BREEDENBROEK
64
Harmen Polman
65
Robbert van Veldhuizen
66
Colin Bolle
'T HARDE
67
Joost Reintjes
DIDAM
68
Gerrit-Jan van Duinen
69
Bas ten Have
70
Stefan Teunis
MALDEN
71
Pim van den Berg
NIEUW-SCHOONEBEEK
72
Mark Meijer
DELDEN
73
Harm Wantia
74
Tom Buurman
75
Bjorn Engbers
LOSSER
76
Wiebe van der Schaaf
77
Martijn de Weerd
BARCHEM
78
Maarten Berrevoets
79
Thijs van der Bijl
LENT
80
Thomas van Dulmen
VELP
81
Jasper Oosterik
DENEKAMP
82
Jens Jansen
83
Tom Kaal
84
Frank Achterberg
ZWOLLE
85
Wilfred Drenthen
VEENOORD
86
Willard Paalman
VRIEZENVEEN
88
Nordin Hudepol