```````
Hoogkarspel 3-7-2016
Hoogkarspel
Elite/Beloften/ Amateurs
1
Joris Blokker
WIERINGERWERF
2
Derk Abel Beckeringh
AMSTELVEEN
3
Richard Jansen
ASSENDELFT
4
Rick van Breda
DEN HELDER
5
Folkert Oostra
AMSTERDAM
6
Dennis Buijs
BENTHUIZEN
7
Robbert-Jan Mol
WOGNUM
8
Arjan Arentsen
HARDERWIJK
9
Wouter de Groot
DELFT
10
Patrick Bos
11
Dylan van Zijl
12
Sjors Handgraaf
LEIDEN
13
Martijn Lust
TUITJENHORN
14
Matthew Overste
15
Bob Wubben
DE LIER
16
Pascal Aandewiel
17
Sjors Dekker
ANDIJK
18
Marc Bolhoven
PURMEREND
19
Stijn Bankras
HEERHUGOWAARD
20
Florian Smits
21
Nils Wolffenbuttel
NIGTEVECHT
22
Tim Groot
BOVENKARSPEL
23
Sebastiaan ten Zeldam
HAARLEM
24
Jarno Gmelich Meijling
ALMERE
25
Etienne Lenting
NIEUWVEEN
26
Tino Haakman
ENKHUIZEN
27
Timo Verbeek
ZOETERMEER
28
Ruud Appelman
MIDWOUD
29
Marc Veldt
30
Mike Appelman
BEVERWIJK
31
Dorus de Rijk
DE RIJP
32
Bastijn Boele
33
Robbert de Nijs
WARMENHUIZEN
34
Mike Schoonderwoerd
35
Bart Groot
ALKMAAR
36
Pieter Scheerens
37
John Schouten
38
Patrick Stam
UITGEEST
39
Tom Gakes
ZWAAG
40
Max van de Water
AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
Vrouwen
Amy Pieters
ZWANENBURG
Jolien d'Hoore
SCHELDERONDE
Vera Koedoder
Jermaine Post
OEGSTGEEST
Eva Buurman
WERVERSHOOF
Ilona Hoeksma
LUXWOUDE
Maaike Polspoel
VILVOORDE
Kelly Markus
HOOFDDORP
Jip van den Bos
OOST-KNOLLENDAM
Marieke van Witzenburg
BRIELLE
Melanie Woering
ROZENBURG ZH
Laura van Regenmortel
ANNA PAULOWNA
Natalie Kerwin
NIEUW ZEELAND
Henriette Woering
SPIJKENISSE
Annemarie Worst
NUNSPEET
Sophie Pulford
Roos Anneveldt
UTRECHT
Susan Hartog
Josien van der Wal
HOOGKARSPEL
Tanja Ites
Chantal van der Gulik
POELDIJK
Esther Meisels
USA
Manon Dol
HOORN
Jeanine Laudy
ROELOFARENDSVEEN
Susan Verdegaal
HEILOO
Michelle Poot
TZUM
Rylana Soepenberg
DEN HAAG
Desiree Immerzeel
Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren
Thijs Zuurbier
JULIANADORP
Cees Snoek
VOLENDAM
Daan Kostelijk
NIEUW-VENNEP
Kevin Wilmsen
Jaap Dudink
Hans van Wonderen
Edwin Sierkstra
Brian Burggraaf
VELSEN NOORD
Guido de Koning
OOSTZAAN
Patrick de Smit
Cor Weerman
WOLVEGA
Mike Tesselaar
Sven Asjes
Maarten van Zanten
APELDOORN
Mark Rijntjes
Roelof Stoelwinder
GORREDIJK
Jeroen Koorn
Jesse Vriend
Sander Koomen
Henk Weerman
Richard Koorn
Jermo Agema
Wilco van der Made
MEDEMBLIK
Nick Slijkerman
Willem van der Vlugt
Teun Groeneveld
NIEUW VENNEP
Leon van der Made
Lennart Kieft
Marcel Hillaert
EDAM
Sander van Lith
Ruud Kluit
BEETS
Tjerk Terpstra
René Pascha
ZUID-SCHARWOUDE
Hans Schelvis
HEEMSKERK
Peter de Koster
Volkert Meinsma
OUDKARSPEL
Mike Hooiveld
Bastian de Jong
Martijn van Vechgel
Niels Griemink
KLAZIENAVEEN
41
Roel Munster
42
Melvin Werkhoven
SANTPOORT-NOORD
43
Frank van de Weteringe Buijs
SINT PANCRAS
44
Maarten Schouwenaar
DEN OEVER
45
Michael Ruska
46
Erwin Beckers
47
Ivo Huisman
48
Daniel Kleijn
49
Brian Bruist
50
Marcel Schipper
HOOGWOUD
51
Kees van Wonderen
52
Jacco Konijn
53
Jeroen Lute
54
René Kouseband
WIERINGERWAARD
55
Bram Schermer
56
Pierre Deen
57
Ger van der Wal
58
Wouter Poot
BERGEN
59
Nico Leyen
60
Ruud Coers
GROOTEBROEK
61
Harry van Pierre
DE KWAKEL