```````
Giessenburg 9-7-2016
Elite/Beloften
1
Ricardo van Dongen
OOSTERHOUT NB
2
Marvin van Spronsen
MONSTER
3
Christiaan Meerbeek
NAALDWIJK
4
Erik Kramer
HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
5
Diederik Deelen
BERKENWOUDE
6
Bryan van Rutten
ROOSENDAAL
7
Jan Arie Scherff
WAARDHUIZEN
8
Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel
9
Olaf Oussoren
AMERONGEN
10
Yohanna Tesfay
LENT
11
Isaac de Kleijn
HERVELD
12
Rikkie Dijkhuizen
SCHEVENINGEN
13
Ramon Vleugel
GOES
14
Daniel Abraham Gebru
AMSTELVEEN
15
Lieven Anthonise
DORDRECHT
16
Nahom Desale
17
David van Eerd
BREDA
18
Jan Willem van Schip
SCHALKWIJK
19
Jordy Buskermolen
KUDELSTAART
20
Ronan van Zandbeek
SCHIJNDEL
21
Lex Nederlof
LAMPHUN
22
Koen van Nieuwpoort
NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
23
Alex Mengoulas
ALMERE
24
Randy Sint Nicolaas
25
Kelvin van den Dool
HOOGBLOKLAND
26
Bart van den Berg
WIJNGAARDEN ZH
27
Tristan Sint Nicolaas
28
Jaap van der Meij
KATWIJK
29
Eddy Gödde
HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
30
Niels Hoogenboom
MONTFOORT
31
Joep Steinbusch
HAARLEM
32
Emiel de Greef
BLEISWIJK
33
Twan Middelburg
DE LIER
34
Sebastiaan ten Zeldam
35
Erwin Meijer
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
36
Witten Anthonise
37
Jarri Stravers
GROOT-AMMERS
38
Melvin Wildeboer Schut
PAPENDRECHT
39
Jeroen Wesselius
VOORBURG
40
Ruben Hoogland
ROTTERDAM
41
Remko Kramer
NIJMEGEN
42
Sidney Bley
HOUTEN
43
Max van de Water
AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
44
Bjorn Koeman
UTRECHT
45
Harm Bronkhorst
VOORHOUT
46
Melle Nikkels
BENNEKOM
47
Youp Havermans
48
Hermen Bode
GIESSENBURG
49
Mark Sonneveld
WADDINXVEEN
50
Melvin Hekman
ARKEL
51
Jasper Kiburg
AUSTERLITZ
52
Rody Kroon
LAGE ZWALUWE
53
Thijs Nijveldt
DELFT
54
Jeffrey Vink
VEENENDAAL
55
Jelle Vlasman
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
56
Derek Heek
57
Jerry Corstiaensen
58
Jan-Willem Kamphof
EINDHOVEN
Giessenburg
Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren
Marco Kuijvenhoven
'S-GRAVENZANDE
Jeroen Bijnagte
Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne
Germon Peeters
TILBURG
Ruben Mijnsbergen
Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne
LEUSDEN
Bob Jonkheer
NOORDWIJKERHOUT
Ronald de Waal
Egon Nanninga
LELYSTAD
Spike Huisman
AMSTERDAM
Wim de Bruin
HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
Danny Vrolijk
SCHIPLUIDEN
Coen Beckers
WOUDENBERG
Luuk Rutten
WAGENINGEN
Peter Jordaan
MAASSLUIS
Andre Grootveld
ZOETERMEER
Robbert Schaap
Jonathan Espigares
RIDDERKERK
Isidoor de Vos
IJSSELSTEIN
Martijn de Groot
GORINCHEM
Ewout van der Kleij
Gerben Kroon
WIJK EN AALBURG
Lex Ligtenberg
Peter Fils
PIJNACKER
Tom de Vreede
Ard Veneman
Gijsbert Nieuwkoop
VEEN
Sven Roggeveen
Jarco van Binsbergen
Jan Metselaar
BERGSCHENHOEK
Ronald Greep
MAASLAND
Wesley Pieterse
ARNHEM
John van de Hoef
Cor van der Ploeg
BEMMEL
Kees Pameijer
DEN HAAG
Harm van Berkel
Nils ten Brinke
APELDOORN
Caspar Hermans
Lennard Pasman
LANDSMEER
Teun Groeneveld
NIEUW VENNEP
Glenn Thomas
WOERDEN
Jorre van der Bij
Gerjan de Mooij
AMERSFOORT
Edward Sol
SPIJKENISSE
Cris Zwanenburg
ALPHEN A/D RIJN
Maarten van Hagen
Youri Deelen
BERGAMBACHT
Sander Boerkamp
Bernard van Soolingen
EDE
Bart Streefkerk
AMEIDE
Fabrizio Korsman
HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
Daniel Kleijn
WOGNUM
Sven Asjes
Jeffrey van den Hoven
RAAMSDONKSVEER
Matthieu Hendriks
KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
Wilbert van Binsbergen
DODEWAARD
Lars Rietveld
OUDEWATER
Arnoud Witsenburg
DRIEBERGEN
59
Mario Willemsen
HUISSEN
60
Geert Minkema
SCHOONHOVEN
61
Mark Teeuw
RIJSWIJK NB
62
Marco Middelburg
63
Marcel Prakken
64
Henk-Jan van den Hoorn
65
Bart de Veer
VREELAND
66
Robert Warmer
67
Sjoerd Brouns
68
Niels Immerzeel
WILNIS
69
Bouwe Boonstra
70
Corne Castein
RENKUM
71
Corne Verhoeks
ZUILICHEM
72
Robert van Dalen
GIESSEN
73
Nico Vuurens
MEERKERK
74
Dick van der Breggen
ELLEMEET
75
Michel Reinhard
76
Noa Romeijn
OTTOLAND
77
Maarten van Sprakelaar
WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
78
Martijn Anhalt
79
Joost van der Helm
80
Ad Oorbeek
NIEUW BEIJERLAND
81
Remon de Man
'S-GRAVENDEEL
82
Theo Honkoop
SLIEDRECHT
83
Andre van der Poel
84
Michel Groenewold
85
Martin de Peuter
OUD BEIJERLAND
86
Ingmar Corstiaensen
87
Julian van Oudheusden
ANDEL
88
Danny den Hollander
89
Joost Lammers
Nieuwelingen
Rick Metselaar
HOOGEVEEN
Dennis Willems
BOXMEER
Arjan Boshoven
Ernesto Attanasio
Sven Peeters
HOEVEN
Robbert Rasenberg
TERHEIJDEN
Ivar Immerzeel
Joris Kroon
Youri van Ballegooij
LITH
Jamie Prince
OUD VOSSEMEER
Matthew van der Linden
BARENDRECHT
Frank Stijger
HONSELERSDIJK
Luc van der Hoeven
WATERINGEN
Yuran Geleijnse
Martijn Rasenberg
Niek Struijs
RUCPHEN
Melvin Drost
Geert van Kappel
SLEEUWIJK
Niek Voogt
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL
Jardi Christiaan van der Lee
SCHIEDAM
Ruben Blom
TIENHOVEN ZH
Mike Vliek
VRIEZENVEEN