|
Amateurs
|
|
1
|
Dion
van Nierop
|
ZOETERWOUDE
|
2
|
Mike
Kruijthof
|
DORDRECHT
|
3
|
Harm
van Berkel
|
MAASLAND
|
4
|
Erik
de Niet
|
DEN
HAAG
|
5
|
Ruben
Mijnsbergen
|
ROTTERDAM
|
6
|
Arjan
Ootjers
|
ROTTERDAM
|
7
|
Robert
van Dalen
|
GIESSEN
|
8
|
Danny
Vrolijk
|
SCHIPLUIDEN
|
9
|
Cornelis
Bakker
|
DIRKSLAND
|
10
|
Jeroen
Bijnagte
|
ROTTERDAM
|
11
|
Christian
Bosch
|
NOOTDORP
|
12
|
Gino
Bonemeijer
|
NOOTDORP
|
13
|
Jorrit
Walgien
|
AMERSFOORT
|
14
|
Erik
Groeneveld
|
HEINENOORD
|
15
|
Mark
van Velthoven
|
WATERINGEN
|
16
|
Kees
Pameijer
|
DEN
HAAG
|
17
|
Joost
van der Helm
|
PIJNACKER
|
18
|
Bouwe
Boonstra
|
ROTTERDAM
|
19
|
Arie
van 't Geloof
|
DIRKSLAND
|
20
|
Daan
van Alphen
|
GENNEP
|
21
|
Douwe
Schouten
|
VLAARDINGEN
|
22
|
Martijn
van Gemerden
|
VLAARDINGEN
|
23
|
Gerben
Kroon
|
WIJK
EN AALBURG
|
24
|
Koen
Wulterkens
|
BOXMEER
|
25
|
Jerrie
Suyker
|
PIJNACKER
|
26
|
Bart
de Veer
|
VREELAND
|
27
|
Nick
Moerland
|
ROTTERDAM
|
28
|
Gijsbert
Nieuwkoop
|
VEEN
|
29
|
Henk
de Jong
|
MIJDRECHT
|
30
|
Robbert
Schaap
|
VOORBURG
|
32
|
Rob
van Leeuwen
|
PIJNACKER
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse/Masters
40+
|
|
1
|
Ronald
de Waal
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
2
|
John
Roos
|
SOMMELSDIJK
|
3
|
Lars
Rietveld
|
OUDEWATER
|
4
|
Frans
van Winden
|
BERGSCHENHOEK
|
5
|
Norman
Meerkerk
|
ZUIDLAND
|
6
|
Wout
Roos
|
STAD
AAN 'T HARINGVLIET
|
7
|
Marcel
Lambregts
|
METEREN
|
8
|
Emiel
van Dijk
|
HELLEVOETSLUIS
|
9
|
Peter
Fils
|
PIJNACKER
|
10
|
Jan-Tijs
Heideveld
|
ZWOLLE
|
11
|
Tony
Verschuuren
|
FIJNAART
|
12
|
Harmen
Brandwijk
|
BLESKENSGRAAF
|
13
|
Martijn
Harteloh
|
DORDRECHT
|
14
|
Gerard
Kooistra
|
HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
|
15
|
Henk
Ceelen
|
OUDERKERK
|
16
|
Teun
Veken
|
ROTTERDAM
|
17
|
Leewah
Woo
|
IJMUIDEN
|
18
|
Patrick
Grunder
|
OLDENZAAL
|
19
|
Arje
de Waard
|
DORDRECHT
|
20
|
Andrew
O'Hara
|
GRAVE
|
21
|
Jorrit
Noppen
|
DORDRECHT
|
22
|
Henrik
Boele
|
BLESKENSGRAAF
|
23
|
Diederik
van Ormondt
|
DORDRECHT
|
24
|
Bram
Boog
|
ROTTERDAM
|
25
|
Michele
Somers
|
SPIJKENISSE
|
26
|
Jacco
Vermeer
|
BLEISWIJK
|
27
|
Martijn
de Putter
|
NEDERHEMERT
|
28
|
Ton
Ippel
|
BARENDRECHT
|
29
|
Peter
Kooistra
|
PAPENDRECHT
|
30
|
Theo
Leenderts
|
ROTTERDAM
|
31
|
Raymond
Greep
|
MAASLAND
|
32
|
Elwin
Buskop
|
MIDDELHARNIS
|
33
|
Marco
Duson
|
BRIELLE
|
34
|
Maarten
Nederveen
|
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
|
35
|
Ad
Oorbeek
|
NIEUW
BEIJERLAND
|
36
|
Peter
van der Waal
|
HELLEVOETSLUIS
|
37
|
Jeroen
Rovers
|
BREDA
|
38
|
Wilco
van Schenkhof
|
ECHTELD
|
39
|
Ruud
Havermans
|
NIEUW
VOSSEMEER
|
40
|
Brian
Burggraaf
|
VELSEN
NOORD
|
|