```````
Gouda 28-8-2016
Nieuwelingen
1
Lennart Reijtenbagh
ZUIDLAND
2
Nobbie Twigt
GOUDERAK
3
Niall Tilli
AMSTERDAM
4
Jasper Kraaijenbrink
ABBENBROEK
5
Luuk Vollebregt
DE LIER
6
Daan Hoeks
AMSTELVEEN
7
Arjan Boshoven
SPIJKENISSE
8
Mitchell Vink
VEENENDAAL
9
Roy Dirven
BERGEIJK
10
Mitchell den Duijn
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
11
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk
12
Sten Verzijl
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
13
Ian Spenkelink
NIJVERDAL
14
Jayson de Bruin
ALPHEN A/D RIJN
15
Heijme Breederveld
PURMER
16
Ben Bartels
DALFSEN
17
Jim Kes
VOLENDAM
18
Casper Polet
KATWIJK
19
Frank van den Broek
VOORHOUT
20
Raoul van Drunen
DORDRECHT
Sportklasse
Wout Roos
STAD AAN 'T HARINGVLIET
Arjan Seunninga
EDE
Bas Koster
UTRECHT
Martin van Rij
René Rotscheid
APELDOORN
Martijn Harteloh
Martijn Korstanje
Marco Halma
NIEUWKOOP
Sander Nijhof
Ronald Hofman
REEUWIJK
Bart Nap
LOPIK
Geert Minkema
SCHOONHOVEN
Eibert van 't Hof
DEN HAAG
Arnout Rijpkema
NIEUWEGEIN
Jacco Vermeer
BLEISWIJK
Levi Kerkhof
Michiel Hoogerwerf
Joost Lammers
Martijn van der Laan
BENNEKOM
Amateurs
Robbert Schaap
VOORBURG
Jeroen Bijnagte
ROTTERDAM
Danny Vrolijk
SCHIPLUIDEN
Joeri van Delft
Gino Bonemeijer
NOOTDORP
Arjan Ootjers
Michiel Groeneveld
HEINENOORD
Ronald Greep
MAASLAND
Ferry de Ruiter
PUTTEN
Tom Koeleman
Erik de Niet
Jules Roskamp
ZOETERMEER
Martijn van Gemerden
VLAARDINGEN
Mike Kruijthof
Jan Metselaar
BERGSCHENHOEK
Mark van Velthoven
WATERINGEN
Erik Groeneveld
Andre Kok
Frank Lanting
Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne
21
Kelvin Dekker
HEDEL
22
Erik Dekker
23
Jaco van der Eijk
ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
24
Wouter van Zanten
25
Maarten van Zanten
26
Ege de Bruin
DELFT
27
Michael-Angelo Romana
TILBURG
28
Sebastiaan Egbers
ZWIJNDRECHT
29
Jelmer van der Hoek
DE BILT
31
Kees Pameijer
32
Isidoor de Vos
IJSSELSTEIN
Master 50+
John Oudshoorn
UITHOORN
Marcel Lambregts
METEREN
Richard Beumer
Tonny Berends
GIESSENBURG
Henk Ceelen
OUDERKERK
Lars Rietveld
OUDEWATER
Steve McEwen
WAPENVELD
Erik Meerkerk
René Beuker
Jeroen Bosman
Andre Boutestijn
Gijs Nederlof
KAMERIK
Henri Spijkers
Johan Hendriks
HILVERSUM
Marius van Breda
WASSENAAR
Erik Siegers
GOUDA
Herman de Jong
ZOETERWOUDE
Ad Slingerland
HAASTRECHT
Jan-Dick den Das
LANDSMEER
Frank Nijssen
HAARLEM
Bert Havenaar
Richard Stolwijk
Michaël Bolle
WEZEP
Richard Boots
Piet Kralt
RIJNSBURG
Ferd Veelenturf
Jaap van der Breggen
NIJKERK GLD
Peter Haas
OUDERKERK A/D IJSSEL
Maas van Beek
BARNEVELD
30
Jos van Wegen
HOOGLAND
Willem Teunissen v.Manen
HETEREN
Cor van Bijnen
ANDIJK
33
Elliot de Vette
34
Huub Stammes
SOEST
35
Hans de Kiewit
LEIDEN