|
NK
Tijdrijden Masters
|
|
|
Master
vrouwen
|
|
1
|
Larissa
Drysdale
|
HEERENVEEN
|
2
|
Andrea
van Loo
|
T
HARDE
|
3
|
Marion
Gerssen
|
BEUNINGEN
|
4
|
Heleen
Treur
|
UGCHELEN
|
5
|
Margriet
Engelsma
|
NOORDWIJK
|
6
|
Miriam
Lassche
|
MARKNESSE
|
7
|
Simone
van Coeverden
|
HARDENBERG
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
30+
|
|
1
|
Melvin
Bos
|
SINT
PANCRAS
|
2
|
Maarten
Schavemaker
|
NIEUW
VENNEP
|
3
|
Heini
Koornberg
|
ZWOLLE
|
4
|
Henk
de Jong
|
MIJDRECHT
|
5
|
Bas
Canoy
|
DORDRECHT
|
6
|
Gerjo
Berentschot
|
ZELHEM
|
7
|
Gijsbert
Nieuwkoop
|
VEEN
|
8
|
Robert
van Dalen
|
GIESSEN
|
9
|
Corne
Verhoeks
|
ZUILICHEM
|
10
|
Arjen
Dijkstra
|
HAREN
|
11
|
Jos
Huisman
|
ZWOLLE
|
12
|
Bob
van den Berg
|
'S
GRAVENZANDE
|
13
|
Remco
Veldhuis
|
HAAKSBERGEN
|
14
|
Jernst
Tempelaar
|
NIJMEGEN
|
15
|
Pieter
Smith
|
GRONINGEN
|
16
|
Maarten
Bremer
|
BEMMEL
|
17
|
Wim
van der Laan
|
HILVERSUM
|
18
|
Albert
de Vries
|
GRONINGEN
|
19
|
Richard
Koorn
|
HOOGKARSPEL
|
20
|
Tijmen
Moltmaker
|
OTTAWA
|
21
|
Stephan
Borsboom
|
HELLEVOETSLUIS
|
22
|
Johan
Flier
|
ELBURG
|
23
|
Joost
Aelmans
|
UDEN
|
24
|
Jan
Sanders
|
BEUNINGEN
|
25
|
Mark
Teeuw
|
RIJSWIJK
NB
|
26
|
Dik
van de Koolwijk
|
ELST
|
27
|
Remco
Bertelink
|
EDE
|
28
|
Jurgen
Verbocht
|
ROOSENDAAL
|
29
|
Bram
van der Hulst
|
NIJMEGEN
|
30
|
Wouter
van Leeuwen
|
ARNHEM
|
31
|
Michel
Boerboom
|
DRIEL
|
32
|
Peter
Rikkers
|
GORINCHEM
|
33
|
Joost
Lammers
|
UTRECHT
|
34
|
Menno
Dijs
|
DOETINCHEM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
40+
|
|
1
|
Ben
Plantinga
|
GLIMMEN
|
2
|
Lammert
Haverkamp
|
ELBURG
|
3
|
Marcel
Alma
|
HARSKAMP
|
4
|
Menno
Gobielje
|
GOUDA
|
5
|
Cees
Snoek
|
VOLENDAM
|
6
|
Patrick
van Gortel
|
APELDOORN
|
7
|
Robert
Spoek
|
WAGENINGEN
|
8
|
Joost
van Bezooijen
|
NIJMEGEN
|
9
|
Richard
te Vaarwerk
|
NEEDE
|
10
|
Maurice
van Duijnhoven
|
ELST
|
11
|
Marko
Jeletich
|
AMERSFOORT
|
12
|
Nico
Bakker
|
HATTEM
|
13
|
Marcel
van den Bosch
|
WEZEP
|
14
|
Gilbert
van Campen
|
KRAGGENBURG
|
15
|
Stanley
Alards
|
ARNHEM
|
16
|
Mike
van de Wouw
|
DORDRECHT
|
17
|
Ruud
Steeghs
|
BEMMEL
|
18
|
Arno
van der Veen
|
MEERKERK
|
19
|
Bertijn
Brijder
|
HEERENVEEN
|
20
|
Reinier
Treur
|
UGCHELEN
|
21
|
Dick
Post
|
WEZEP
|
22
|
Arnout
Hurenkamp
|
ENSCHEDE
|
23
|
Gerrit
Henk Hutten
|
HARDENBERG
|
24
|
Edwin
Mellema
|
VEENDAM
|
25
|
Danny
Franken
|
HARDERWIJK
|
26
|
Marthijs
Wegdam
|
DALEN
|
27
|
Eddy
de Boer
|
ASSEN
|
28
|
Harry
Ruiterkamp
|
SLIJK-EWIJK
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
50+
|
|
1
|
Pieter
Aben
|
NIJMEGEN
|
2
|
Edwin
Ophof
|
RAALTE
|
3
|
Johan
Boonstra
|
GASTEREN
|
4
|
Erik
Ruesink
|
DINXPERLO
|
5
|
Michaƫl
Bolle
|
WEZEP
|
6
|
Chris
Maas
|
PAPENDRECHT
|
7
|
Ronald
Heringa
|
GRONINGEN
|
8
|
Cor
van der Ploeg
|
BEMMEL
|
9
|
Caspar
Hermans
|
AMSTERDAM
|
10
|
Albert
van Leeuwen
|
MAARSSEN
|
11
|
Rob
van Leeuwen
|
PIJNACKER
|
12
|
Andre
Grootveld
|
ZOETERMEER
|
13
|
Egbert
van Wezenbeek
|
HOORN
|
14
|
Jan-Frits
de Gans
|
AMSTERDAM
|
15
|
Tjeerd
Douma
|
DRONTEN
|
16
|
Ron
Aardenburg
|
HEEMSKERK
|
17
|
Sjaak
van Hal
|
DEVENTER
|
18
|
Albert
van Beuningen
|
GEERTRUIDENBERG
|
19
|
Bas
Winkel
|
NOORDWIJK
|
20
|
Eric
Bouwmeister
|
NIJMEGEN
|
21
|
Ralph
Greupink
|
DALEN
|
22
|
Roelof
van der Klis
|
NOOTDORP
|
23
|
Andre
Fenneman
|
BEUNINGEN
|
24
|
Eddy
Janssen
|
HAALDEREN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
60+
|
|
1
|
Bert
Bakker
|
ZAANDAM
|
2
|
Theo
Joosten
|
SPAARNDAM
|
3
|
Dick
van der Neut
|
DELDEN
|
4
|
Hans
van Bavel
|
ST.ANTHONIS
|
5
|
Jan
van der Wel
|
AUSTERLITZ
|
6
|
Marten
Nijmeijer
|
LEMMER
|
7
|
Daan
van der Have
|
DORDRECHT
|
8
|
Kees
Verdouw
|
DRIEBRUGGEN
|
9
|
Aart
van Beuzekom
|
NIEUWPOORT
|
10
|
Ben
Pouwels
|
CUIJK
|
11
|
Mas
Zandjans
|
GOOR
|
|