|
Nieuwelingen
|
|
1
|
Bas
van Belle
|
ZOETERMEER
|
2
|
Ruben
van der Pijl
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
3
|
Olav
Kooij
|
NUMANSDORP
|
4
|
Lennart
Reijtenbagh
|
ZUIDLAND
|
5
|
Victor
Broex
|
OUDERKERK
AAN DE AMSTEL
|
6
|
Jasper
Kraaijenbrink
|
ABBENBROEK
|
7
|
Bastiaan
de Blom
|
ZEEWOLDE
|
8
|
Daan
Hoeks
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
9
|
Hugo
Hoekjen
|
DELFT
|
10
|
Wieger
Göbel
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
11
|
Melvin
Drost
|
VEENENDAAL
|
12
|
Sten
Verzijl
|
BERKEL
EN RODENRIJS
|
13
|
Mitchell
den Duijn
|
ALPHEN
AAN DEN RIJN
|
14
|
Mitchell
Vink
|
VEENENDAAL
|
15
|
Jesse
Sytema
|
LEUSDEN
|
16
|
Menno
Broex
|
OUDERKERK
AAN DE AMSTEL
|
17
|
Niek
Voogt
|
OUDERKERK
A/D AMSTEL
|
18
|
Ivar
Immerzeel
|
WILNIS
|
19
|
Martijn
Räkers
|
BAVEL
|
20
|
Thijs
Oprel
|
ZEIST
|
21
|
Jayson
de Bruin
|
ALPHEN
A/D RIJN
|
22
|
Robbert
Rasenberg
|
TERHEIJDEN
|
23
|
Joran
van de Burgt
|
BARNEVELD
|
24
|
Luc
Besseling
|
AMERSFOORT
|
25
|
Yuran
Geleijnse
|
AMSTERDAM
|
26
|
Martijn
Rasenberg
|
TERHEIJDEN
|
27
|
David
van Eersel
|
BREDA
|
28
|
Raoul
van Drunen
|
DORDRECHT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse
|
|
1
|
Brian
Burggraaf
|
VELSEN
NOORD
|
2
|
Frits
van Lieshout
|
SPAARNDAM
|
3
|
Arjan
Seunninga
|
EDE
|
4
|
Harmen
Brandwijk
|
BLESKENSGRAAF
|
5
|
Marcel
Witte
|
AMSTERDAM
|
6
|
Simon
Polstra
|
AMSTERDAM
|
7
|
Matthieu
Hendriks
|
KRIMPEN
AAN DE LEK
|
8
|
Edwin
Driessen
|
UTRECHT
|
9
|
Marcel
Klapwijk
|
TER
AAR
|
10
|
Cor
van der Ploeg
|
BEMMEL
|
11
|
Freek
de Jong
|
VUGHT
|
12
|
Guido
Smit
|
VOORBURG
|
13
|
Alex
Duijnisveld
|
ZOETERMEER
|
14
|
Pierre
Deen
|
AMSTERDAM
|
15
|
Bart
Streefkerk
|
AMEIDE
|
16
|
Adrie
Frijters
|
WAGENINGEN
|
17
|
Martijn
de Groot
|
GORINCHEM
|
18
|
Marco
Postma
|
ALMERE
|
19
|
Wilfred
Harbers
|
PUTTEN
|
20
|
Alexander
Masseurs
|
STEENBERGEN
|
21
|
Theo
Honkoop
|
SLIEDRECHT
|
22
|
Jan
Sachtleven
|
DEN
HAAG
|
23
|
Tim
Boudri
|
AMSTERDAM
|
24
|
Daniel
Kleijn
|
WOGNUM
|
25
|
Johnny
van den Berg
|
BEUNINGEN
GLD
|
26
|
Jan
Sanders
|
BEUNINGEN
|
27
|
Erik
Meerkerk
|
ZUIDLAND
|
28
|
Joost
Bader
|
ZEVENHOVEN
|
29
|
Federico
de Marco
|
ALMERE
|
30
|
Raymond
Greep
|
MAASLAND
|
31
|
Levi
Kerkhof
|
EDE
|
32
|
Andre
van der Poel
|
UTRECHT
|
33
|
Marcel
Doornebos
|
ZAANDAM
|
34
|
Eibert
van 't Hof
|
DEN
HAAG
|
35
|
Arjan
Kooij
|
NUMANSDORP
|
36
|
Martijn
de Putter
|
NEDERHEMERT
|
37
|
Xander
Hensing
|
DELFT
|
38
|
Frans
Klijn
|
UTRECHT
|
39
|
Michel
Boerboom
|
DRIEL
|
|