```````
Sittard-Geleen 24-9-2016
Watersley Sittard-Geleen MTB
Dag 1
Nieuwelingen
1
Arno Van Duyse
SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
2
Arne Janssens
SCHöNBERG
3
Mick van Dijke
COLIJNSPLAAT
4
Jitse Van Thillo
ESSEN
5
Ruben van der Stelt
NIEUWENDIJK
6
Tim van Dijke
7
Bryan Burger
WARMENHUIZEN
8
Thom van Riesen
ELBURG
9
Perry Wit
MIDDENMEER
10
Damy Vader
MIDDELBURG
11
Bas Martijnse
EERBEEK
12
jasper lauwers
MOERBEKE WAAS
13
Kenzo Felix
VOSSEM
14
Kobe Bleux
KOERSEL
15
Kobe Peeters
PAAL
16
Ewout Verhulst
KRUIBEKE
17
Stef Hendriks
HAELEN
18
Niels van Uum
HARDERWIJK
19
Jason De Graeve
WAARSCHOOT
20
Primo Arets
ARNHEM
21
Sam Stolk
22
Beau de Wijn
UGCHELEN
23
Lars van Ark
HOENDERLOO
24
Brent Demaerel
MOL
25
Paul Snip
GROOTEBROEK
26
Joost van Jaarsveld
EEFDE
27
Pieter Dekker
28
Tim van Dijk
29
Yvar Kortleve
HAVELTE
30
Nard Sinke
VEENENDAAL
31
Jelmer Brinkhuis
HAARLE
32
Nico polfliet
BELSELE
33
Nicolas rome
GOUVY
34
Finn Canton
SITTARD
35
Thom Leegwater
SINT PANCRAS
36
Milan Gomes
OOIJ
37
Glenn Caumanns
VENLO
38
Arvin Bloem
BRUMMEN
39
Ruben Nederveen
HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
40
Jord Hornstra
BREDA
41
Wesley van Espelo
NUNSPEET
42
Sem Bekkers
APELDOORN
43
Rens Rosbenders
LEIDSCHENDAM
44
Nigel debets
DILSEN-STOKKEM
45
Anton Coopmans
ALTEVEER GEM DE WOLDEN
Master 30+
Gody Jacobs
URMOND
Kristof Houben
GENK
Niels Boon
MAASTRICHT
Davy Huygens
STABROEK
Jef Bertels
WEELDE
Fabio Porco
Carlo Porco
MUNSTERBILZEN
Ike Janssen
VENRAY
Benny van Genechten
NIJLEN
Marco Hurkmans
ESCH
Patrick Vermeire
NALINNES
Danny Lugt
GOUDA
Marcel van Loon
Anco Korteweg
NOORDHOEK
Rene Scherder
AACHEN
Redney Janssen
Stefan van den Bos
TWELLO
William Beurskens
PANNINGEN
Frank Lamber
Simon Apperloo
TUK
Amateurs/Sportklasse
Andy Joris
Sam Malfliet
MEERBEEK
Niels Heusdens
GEETBETS
Wim Mertens
MEERHOUT
Hielke Heijs
MEPPEL
Stef Houdmeyers
TESSENDERLO
Wim de Bruin
HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
Robin Vervloessem
RIJMENAM
Yoni Brouckmans
Thijmen van de Vrede
GOES
Stijn Heymans
HERENT
Nick Struyfs
POEDERLEE
Harry Rasing
SIMPELVELD
Richard Feiken
SMILDE
Brent Van Elven
LAAKDAL
Maarten Visker
HAARLEM
Mattijn Motshagen
NIJKERK GLD
Gunther Huygens
BERINGEN
Peter Branderhorst
ALMKERK
Rob van der Heijden
DEN DUNGEN
Johnny Kleingeld
VOLKEL
Guido van Tuijl
NIEUWAAL
Dennis Ebert
NIEUWENDIJK NB
Jos Jacobs
OVERLOON
Dennis de Bijl
OSS
Manuel Joris
DIEST
Jochem Koren
BUSSUM
Kamiel Van Dessel
WESTERLO
Mark Doesborg
BERINGE
Daan Bongers
BAARLO
Master 40+
Gerrit Delfosse
VELTEM
kurt tempst
LIER
ronny de vries
HAACHT
Arno Bouten
BLERICK
Arie de Jong
OOSTERWOLDE FR
Rick van den Hanenberg
BERLICUM NB
Mario Meert
BEERVELDE
Harrie Peeters
Mark Donné
HAMONT
Peter Nielen
SEVENUM
Kris Willemsens
BOOISCHOT
Marcel Boschker
WOERDEN
Peter Dericks
HAREN (NBR)
Patrick Tas
RUISELEDE
Han ten Hove
Wim van Horen
MALDEN
Luuk Peeters
KESSEL
Dion Dabekaussen
GELEEN
Djago Ambrawo
Antonie van Doornik
PUTTEN
Marcel van der Pols
ALKMAAR
Master 50+
Ronny Geerts
Peter Meerburg
VALKENBURG
Patrick Molenaars
AMSTELVEEN
Claude Derveaux
ZWEVEGEM
Frans Viveen
WOUDRICHEM
Jack Piels
ROGGEL
Dirk Vloemans
ZANDHOVEN
Bert Pesselse
GIESSENBURG
Frigyes Nagy
HOENSBROEK
Jan Rademaker
HAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK
Rudi Geentjens
HERENTALS
Cor van Tuyl
Dick Timmerman
NIJVERDAL
Jan van Boggelen
HAAFTEN
Roel Brink
LEMELERVELD