```````
Eijsden 9-10-2016
NK MTB Marathon
Elite
1
Jasper Ockeloen
DORDRECHT
2
Marco Minnaard
WEMELDINGE
3
Rudi van Houts
LUYKSGESTEL
4
Hans Becking
WETTEREN
5
Robbert de Nijs
WARMENHUIZEN
6
Bas Peters
HEYTHUYSEN
7
Ramses Bekkenk
ALKMAAR
8
Bram Rood
BROEK OP LANGEDIJK
9
Roel Verhoeven
VINKEL
10
Gerben Mos
HAVELTE
11
Bram Tankink
REKEM (B)
12
Bart Classens
LINDEN
13
Frank Beemer
GARDEREN
14
Juul van Loon
CUIJK
15
Rick van Breda
DEN HELDER
16
Thijs Al
HAARLEM
17
Erik Groen
APELDOORN
18
Jochem Hoekstra
HAREN GN
19
Henk Bos
DRACHTEN
20
Rob van der Werf
GILZE
21
Jordy Buskermolen
KUDELSTAART
22
Jeroen Boelen
DRUNEN
23
Nils van Kooij
KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
24
Wim Botman
AVENHORN
25
Pim van der Marel
DE LIER
26
Harm Bronkhorst
VOORHOUT
27
Timon Ratering
MEGCHELEN
28
Stefan Vreugdenhil
NAALDWIJK
29
Marcel Lommers
SPRANG-CAPELLE
30
Jim van den Berg
AMSTERDAM
31
Gijs Derksen
GROESBEEK
32
Maurits Buist
33
Sven Broekaart
JULIANADORP
34
Maarten Mandemakers
UTRECHT
35
Niels van der Pijl
WAGENINGEN
36
Luuk van der Wal
37
Jeffrey Doornbusch
BREDA
38
Diederik Deelen
BERKENWOUDE
39
Robert de Jong
ZEEWOLDE
40
Wouter Hendriksen
VARSSEVELD
41
Jetse Bol
GIRONA
42
Ronan van Zandbeek
SCHIJNDEL
43
Bob Wubben
44
Henk Jaap Moorlag
ONSTWEDDE
Vrouwen
Hielke Elferink
SOLOTHURN
Karen Brouwer
Pauliena Rooijakkers
ASTEN-HEUSDEN
Nina Kessler
VELSERBROEK
Senna Feron
SCHIMMERT
Mary Rose Postma
MAASTRICHT
Kirsten Peetoom
BUNDE
Monique Zeldenrust
VORDEN
Jolien Janssen
DOORN
Susan Visscher
HOLTEN
Simone Cornelisse
MIDDELBURG
Sophie von Berswordt
NEDERLAND
Esther Kortekaas
Alieke Hoogenboom
ROELOFARENDSVEEN
Lyan Rensen
LEMELERVELD
Yvonne de Jong
Diana Boeser
SCHOONOORD
Danielle Meijering
STADSKANAAL
Elise Karssies
GRONINGEN
Simone de Vries
OLDELAMER
Stefanie Pruiksma
Daniëlle Sluijter
RIJSWIJK ZH
Cleo Kortenhorst
Amateur
Paul Timmer
GASSELTE
Nick van den Heuvel
ARNHEM
Richard Feiken
SMILDE
Jarno Messing
STEIN LB
Mattijn Motshagen
NIJKERK GLD
Gijs ten Have
GENDRINGEN
Job de Ridder
NOORDWIJKERHOUT
Iroy Cosse
WOUWSE PLANTAGE
Nico Beldman
RIJSSEN
Bram Mens
WATERINGEN
Roy Peters
Yannick Runhart
RUINEN
Roy Rotteveel
Hugo Gootjes
Yannick Smedts
BAARLO (LB)
Rob Wouterse
NIJMEGEN
Hielke Heijs
MEPPEL
Bas van de Vorst
Bas Rijs
Derk-Jan van Putten
OLDEBROEK
Jos de Haan
HOOGWOUD
Robin Huijben
OOSTERHOUT
Jeroen Erkens
BRUNSSUM
Ritsaert Cluistra
Mitchel Steenman
Bram de Beurs
Vincent Tuls
Patrick Groenestein
HOOGLAND
Jeroen Liebrecht
BUNNIK
Bas Langeveld
Sven Asjes
Rene Benthem
BEILEN
Gabor Blom
‘S-GRAVENHAGE
Rodger van Leeuwen
Steven Holscher
ROTTERDAM
Ninko Doornbos
HUISSEN
Paul Hoogenboom
Tom Sloot
LENGEL
Jos van Doorn
OPPERDOES
Aryan Ransijn
Master 30+
Niels Boon
Arthur Rutte
Maarten Janssen
HENGELO
Cyril Kleijnen
MARGRATEN
Willem-Jan Post
HAASTRECHT
Pascal Noort
Tom Hoekman
OLDENZAAL
Huub Tankink
ENSCHEDE
Henk van Vuure
Jochem Koren
BUSSUM
Michiel Derksen
Maarten van Kooij
Raymond Bakker
Jeroen Daniels
HEIBLOEM
Stefan van den Bos
TWELLO
Kees Pameijer
DEN HAAG
Joost Tetteroo
Bram van der Hulst
Arjan Broekema
OOSTERWOLDE
Justin de Bruijn
ZALTBOMMEL
Danny Lugt
GOUDA
Richard Vermeer
SPAKENBURG
Arnoud Roeloffs
Wouter Wietzes
HALL
Johnny Kleingeld
VOLKEL
Sander Dijkink
GRAVE
Douwe Schouten
VLAARDINGEN
Martijn Veldink
OOSTERHESSELEN
Patrick IJpelaan
Richard Kors
WILHELMINAOORD
Melvin Witteveen
Maurice Monch
Michiel van Goor
NIJEVEEN
Wout Roos
STAD AAN 'T HARINGVLIET
Jens Jansen
HAAKSBERGEN
Willem van der Vlugt
MEDEMBLIK
Marco Hoek
MIDDELHARNIS
Kenny Hendrix
EPEN
Roger Pleijers
BERG EN TERBLIJT
Michael de Vos
LELYSTAD
Master 40+
Bart Brentjens
RAVENSTEIN
Maikel Govaarts
Arno Bouten
BLERICK
John v.d. Wouw
GEFFEN
Jody Tesselaar
HEERHUGOWAARD
Marcel Boudewijns
GERWEN
Maarten Nijland
ROSSUM
Mike van de Wouw
Rick van den Hanenberg
BERLICUM NB
Arno Gouweleeuw
Edwin de Graaff
DE KWAKEL
Richard Louman
HEELSUM
Nard Clabbers
AUSTERLITZ
Jeroen Rebel
GELDROP
Patrick Koch
THOLEN
Marcel van Loon
Arne Nuijs
BEST
Patrick Muurmans
TILBURG
Arie de Jong
OOSTERWOLDE FR
Peter Heusschen
GEMERT
Corné van Oorschot
LIEMPDE
Ronald Langstraat
Ronny Huijnen
Gerlof Haanraadts
Jan van Oorschot
Jaap van Egdom
VALBURG
Jack Piels
ROGGEL
Luc Koning
VUGHT
Charles Wallert
AMERONGEN
Peter Alders
OVERLOON
Erik Wallinga
ZUTPHEN
Dirk-Jan van Reek
Frank van de Weteringe Buijs
SINT PANCRAS
Frigyes Nagy
HOENSBROEK
John Roos
SOMMELSDIJK
Marcel Boschker
WOERDEN
Benny Gankema
ASSEN
Benito Pekel
Sander Kuik
TEGELEN
Marcel Witte
Michael Breedt
DIEMEN
Hans Peter Andriesse
HOUTEN
Hennie van der Laan
Laurens Koster
OEGSTGEEST
45
Richard Biesterbos
46
Bert van der Kaap
47
Peter Dericks
HAREN (NBR)
48
John Schakel
AMERSFOORT
49
Hans Lips
ST.MICHIELSGESTEL
50
Marcel van der Griend
MELISSANT
51
Rik Bisschop
DELFT
52
Bas Hurenkamp
53
Arno van Tiem
BEUNINGEN
54
Cees van Zanden
APPELSCHA
55
Leo Sluijs
NOORDWIJK ZH
56
Jaco van der Eijk
ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
57
Barry van Wichen
PIJNACKER
58
Cor de Groot
MIDDENBEEMSTER
59
Jos van der Horst
60
Joos Francke
61
Martin Romeijn
OTTOLAND
62
Sandor Mol
63
Jan Hordijk
WESTMAAS
64
Ron Mourik
GEERTRUIDENBERG
65
Roel Simoons
EGMOND AAN ZEE
66
Eugene Hodes
67
Enrico Theuns
68
George Dooper
69
Bertijn Brijder
HEERENVEEN
70
Henk Woldhuis
71
Rene van der Lende
HOOGVLIET
72
Willem van Heerdt
HILVERSUM
73
Johan Hendrikse
NOORDWELLE