|
Elite/beloften
|
|
1
|
Ingmar
Uytdewilligen
|
ZANDVLIET
|
2
|
Kelvin
Bakx
|
BERGEN
OP ZOOM
|
3
|
Koen
van Dijke
|
BAARLE
NASSAU
|
4
|
Maurits
Lammertink
|
HARBRINKHOEK
|
5
|
Yannick
Vrielink
|
ZUTPHEN
|
6
|
Mart
Muskens
|
HEESBEEN
|
7
|
Marc
Bouwmeester
|
LOENEN
|
8
|
Roderik
Egberink
|
BUSSUM
|
9
|
Erik
Boer
|
WOLPHAARTSDIJK
|
10
|
Martin
Mijnten
|
HOEVELAKEN
|
11
|
Tijs
van Aert
|
WUUSTWEZEL
|
12
|
Bart
Barkhuis
|
NORG
|
13
|
Stan
Wijkel
|
HOLSLOOT
|
14
|
Tim
Janssen
|
GOES
|
15
|
Kevin
van Bennekom
|
CULEMBORG
|
16
|
Sjors
Dekker
|
ANDIJK
|
17
|
Carlos
Schreuder
|
VEENENDAAL
|
18
|
Teun
Mouris
|
OUDERKERK
A/D AMSTEL
|
19
|
Jeroen
Janssen
|
NIJMEGEN
|
20
|
David
Dekker
|
HEDEL
|
21
|
Olaf
Oussoren
|
AMERONGEN
|
22
|
Tjardo
Withag
|
BELTRUM
|
23
|
Jurgen
Timmerman
|
DRONTEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren
|
|
1
|
Lars
Loohuis
|
HARBRINKHOEK
|
2
|
Lars
Mastebroek
|
BARNEVELD
|
3
|
Mark
Dillema
|
DOEZUM
|
4
|
Demiz
Hebing
|
APELDOORN
|
5
|
Stijn
Kalvenhaar
|
WIERDEN
|
6
|
Yoep
van der Peet
|
HOOGLANDERVEEN
|
7
|
Sam
Gademan
|
BEEK
|
8
|
Remco
de Jong
|
RIJEN
|
9
|
Tom
van Merkerk
|
WOERDEN
|
10
|
Menno
van Capel
|
NOORDEN
|
11
|
Jeldert
Withag
|
BELTRUM
|
12
|
Frank
de Jong
|
RIJEN
|
13
|
Jochem
Kerckhaert
|
SCHOONDIJKE
|
14
|
Victor
Broex
|
OUDERKERK
AAN DE AMSTEL
|
15
|
Victor
Goene
|
VEENENDAAL
|
16
|
Marco
Ehlert
|
KORTENHOEF
|
17
|
Stefan
Appelman
|
BEVERWIJK
|
18
|
Menno
Broex
|
OUDERKERK
AAN DE AMSTEL
|
19
|
Mitchell
Vink
|
VEENENDAAL
|
20
|
Mike
Hooiveld
|
ANDIJK
|
21
|
Thomas
Arends
|
HARDERWIJK
|
22
|
Martijn
Krook
|
PURMEREND
|
23
|
Matthew
van der Linden
|
BARENDRECHT
|
25
|
Sjors
van Zandbeek
|
HEESWIJK-DINTHER
|
26
|
Carlo
van den Berg
|
DE
LIER
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen
|
|
1
|
Susanne
Meistrok
|
ELSHOUT
|
2
|
Lyan
Rensen
|
LEMELERVELD
|
3
|
Mascha
Mulder
|
RIDDERKERK
|
4
|
Marieke
van Witzenburg
|
BRIELLE
|
5
|
Laura
Krans
|
DE
WILP
|
6
|
Wendy
Oosterwoud
|
URETERP
|
7
|
Laura
Gorter
|
UTRECHT
|
8
|
Judith
van Maanen
|
AMSTERDAM
|
9
|
Elleke
Claessen
|
AMSTERDAM
|
10
|
Tessa
Hoogma
|
UTRECHT
|
11
|
Fanny
van Maanen
|
RIDDERKERK
|
12
|
Marianne
de Vegt
|
OOSTERWOLDE
FR
|
13
|
Anne
van Rooijen
|
DRIEL
|
14
|
Lieke
v.d. Draaij
|
DORDRECHT
|
15
|
Eltina
van Wijk
|
MAASDAM
|
16
|
Gaby
Gieskens
|
'S-GRAVENHAGE
|
17
|
Lisanne
Nauta
|
AMERSFOORT
|
18
|
Yvet
Schoonewille
|
KLAZIENAVEEN
|
19
|
Linda
Schimandl
|
ZEIST
|
20
|
Josine
Woudsma
|
HENGELO
|
21
|
Lora
Bonthuis
|
INGEN
|
22
|
Femke
Kuijpers
|
GILZE
|
23
|
Cynthia
van der Ham
|
GOUDA
|
24
|
Isa
Pieterse
|
AMERSFOORT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen
|
|
1
|
Bodi
Del Grosso
|
EELDE
|
2
|
Wesley
Damiaans
|
SINT
MAARTENSBRUG
|
3
|
Owen
Geleijn
|
RIJSENHOUT
|
4
|
Luca
van den Boom
|
BOEKEL
|
5
|
Ward
de Schepper
|
MADE
|
6
|
Stef
ter Laak
|
VEENENDAAL
|
7
|
Pepijn
Reinderink
|
RUURLO
|
8
|
Pete
Uptegrove
|
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
|
9
|
Joppe
de Heij
|
HETEREN
|
10
|
Dennis
van Dijk
|
BEEK
EN DONK
|
11
|
Levi
van Hoften
|
TIEL
|
12
|
Salvador
Alvarado
|
ROTTERDAM
|
13
|
Niek
Voogt
|
OUDERKERK
A/D AMSTEL
|
14
|
Max
Jansen
|
DORDRECHT
|
15
|
Tim
van der Stam
|
BERGSCHENHOEK
|
16
|
Kjell
de Jager
|
BARENDRECHT
|
17
|
Rowan
Wijfje
|
HARMELEN
|
18
|
Beau
van Izerloo
|
DORDRECHT
|
19
|
Chris
van Stralen
|
ENKHUIZEN
|
20
|
Frits
Biesterbos
|
APELDOORN
|
21
|
Lucas
Goene
|
VEENENDAAL
|
22
|
Bart
Bronder
|
ABBENBROEK
|
23
|
Jens
van Korven
|
DIESSEN
|
24
|
Tristan
Geleijn
|
RIJSENHOUT
|
25
|
Wessel
Mouris
|
BAAMBRUGGE
|
26
|
Tijmen
van der Pijl
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
27
|
Gé
Luiten
|
NAARDEN
|
28
|
Daan
Brouwer
|
JAARSVELD
|
29
|
Ian
van den Berg
|
ZEVENHOVEN
|
30
|
Xander
van Straten
|
SNEEK
|
31
|
Maiko
Timmer
|
DRACHTEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuweling
meisje
|
|
1
|
Shirin
van Anrooij
|
KAPELLE
|
2
|
Puck
Pieterse
|
AMERSFOORT
|
3
|
Fleur
van der Peet
|
DEN
HAAG
|
4
|
Danielle
Quint
|
DEIL
|
5
|
Laura
van der Zwaan
|
SLIEDRECHT
|
6
|
Dorien
Hoog Antink
|
OCHTEN
|
7
|
Sofie
van Rooijen
|
DRIEL
|
8
|
Iris
Hoog Antink
|
OCHTEN
|
9
|
Larissa
Hartog
|
DE
LIER
|
10
|
Iris
Verschuren
|
STREEFKERK
|
11
|
Femke
Gerritse
|
ROSMALEN
|
12
|
Pam
Schutten
|
NIJVERDAL
|
13
|
Rose
Kloese
|
EMMEN
|
14
|
Julia
Looman
|
MONTFOORT
|
15
|
Rosan
Koper
|
HEEMSKERK
|
16
|
Anoek
Kuijpers
|
GILZE
|
17
|
Kim
van Loenen
|
KORTENHOEF
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
|
|
1
|
Maarten
Nijland
|
ROSSUM
|
2
|
Patrick
Somsen
|
AALTEN
|
3
|
Erik
Dekker
|
HEDEL
|
4
|
Wilfred
Veldkamp
|
KAMERIK
|
5
|
Nils
ten Brinke
|
APELDOORN
|
6
|
Watze
Vroom
|
BENNEKOM
|
7
|
Johan
Dussel
|
EELDE
|
8
|
Lars
Rietveld
|
OUDEWATER
|
9
|
Marcel
Witte
|
AMSTERDAM
|
10
|
Ferry
de Ruiter
|
PUTTEN
|
11
|
Patrick
Molenaars
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
12
|
Bert
Jan Hamer
|
HATTEM
|
13
|
Michiel
Jansen
|
HILVERSUM
|
14
|
Dick
Kinket
|
HATTEM
|
15
|
Ton
van Korven
|
DIESSEN
|
16
|
Erik
Meerkerk
|
ZUIDLAND
|
17
|
Raimon
Knip
|
KORTENHOEF
|
18
|
Richard
Visscher
|
PIJNACKER
|
19
|
Jannes
Weerman
|
NYEHOLTWOLDE
|
20
|
Michael
Breedt
|
DIEMEN
|
21
|
Peter
de Weert
|
STAPHORST
|
22
|
Jeroen
van Hoeijen
|
AMSTERDAM
ZUIDOOST
|
23
|
Ad
Guldemeester
|
AMERSFOORT
|
24
|
Jim
Koren
|
ZEEWOLDE
|
25
|
Kees
van Asten
|
ZEEWOLDE
|
26
|
André
Kraan
|
GOUDA
|
27
|
Henk
Weerman
|
WOLVEGA
|
28
|
Erwin
Rijnders
|
NIEUWEGEIN
|
29
|
Vincenzo
Pascarella
|
HILVERSUM
|
30
|
Jasper
de Heus
|
WIJK
BIJ DUURSTEDE
|
31
|
Martijn
Prins
|
UTRECHT
|
32
|
Jan
van Herwijnen
|
BUSSUM
|
33
|
Reinhout
Lenten
|
APELDOORN
|
34
|
Jaap
van der Breggen
|
NIJKERK
GLD
|
35
|
Marcel
van den Bosch
|
WEZEP
|
36
|
André
Looman
|
MONTFOORT
|
37
|
Martijn
Korstanje
|
UTRECHT
|
38
|
Peter
van Gellekom
|
SOEST
|
39
|
Hein
Vinke
|
AMERSFOORT
|
40
|
Jos
van den Heuvel
|
ODIJK
|
41
|
Sjon
van den Berg
|
ZEVENHOVEN
|
42
|
Meinte
Veenstra
|
HOOGLAND
|
43
|
Lambert
van de Wiel
|
BERLICUM
NB
|
44
|
Renée
Boers
|
HOEVELAKEN
|
45
|
Ronald
van Merkerk
|
WOERDEN
|
46
|
Arno
Semper
|
AMERSFOORT
|
47
|
Theo
Broere
|
AMSTERDAM
|
48
|
Jo
Ferket
|
VALKENBURG
ZH
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amateur
|
|
1
|
Eddy
van IJzendoorn
|
TIEL
|
2
|
Kees
van Noppen
|
RIDDERKERK
|
3
|
Luuk
Nissen
|
BEST
|
4
|
Koen
Weijers
|
EDE
|
5
|
Jordy
Beuker
|
HUIZEN
|
6
|
Daan
de Jonge
|
AXEL
|
7
|
Mattijn
Motshagen
|
NIJKERK
GLD
|
8
|
Raymond
van de Kruisweg
|
OLDEBROEK
|
9
|
Bas
van Dalen
|
HILVERSUM
|
10
|
Dennis
van de Kruisweg
|
OLDEBROEK
|
11
|
Jacob
de Roo
|
BIEZELINGE
|
12
|
Rob
Meeuwessen
|
GOIRLE
|
13
|
Freek
de Jong
|
VUGHT
|
14
|
Bart
de Veer
|
VREELAND
|
15
|
Jochem
Koren
|
BUSSUM
|
16
|
Tommy
Oude Elferink
|
MIJDRECHT
|
17
|
Tom
Koeleman
|
UTRECHT
|
18
|
Arno
Winters
|
OMMEN
|
19
|
Luuk
van Vliet
|
DEN
HAAG
|
20
|
Remco
Schellevis
|
STOLWIJK
|
21
|
Joep
Keijsers
|
LEIDEN
|
22
|
Wesley
Pieterse
|
ARNHEM
|
23
|
Peter
Kraaijvanger
|
ZEVENAAR
|
24
|
Pim
Heemskerk
|
DE
ZILK
|
25
|
Jari
Looman
|
MONTFOORT
|
26
|
Simon
van Wijk
|
DOETINCHEM
|
27
|
Rick
van Gaalen
|
HEESCH
|
28
|
Maarten
Schavemaker
|
NIEUW
VENNEP
|
29
|
Coen
Telgenhof
|
LOSSER
|
30
|
Daan
Switters
|
UTRECHT
|
31
|
Roukebert
de Boer
|
TILBURG
|
32
|
Wim
van der Laan
|
HILVERSUM
|
33
|
Dimitri
Veerman
|
HUIZEN
|
34
|
Mike
van Veelen
|
ARNHEM
|
35
|
Bob
van den Berg
|
'S
GRAVENZANDE
|
36
|
Kelvin
Dekker
|
MAASTRICHT
|
37
|
Jeroen
Devilee
|
LEIDEN
|
38
|
Roy
Roelofsen
|
DEN
HAAG
|
39
|
Jimme
de Haan
|
WAGENINGEN
|
40
|
Remy
Meeuwse
|
UTRECHT
|
41
|
Tristan
Vlijm
|
HULSHORST
|
42
|
Niels
van Oosterhout
|
GEERTRUIDENBERG
|
43
|
Matthijs
Kuipers
|
UTRECHT
|
44
|
Edwin
Pauli
|
'S-GRAVENHAGE
|
45
|
Jesse
Haaksman
|
ZEIST
|
46
|
Gerjan
Olsder
|
BARNEVELD
|
47
|
Teun
Forschelen
|
TILBURG
|
48
|
Erwin
Ketellapper
|
WOLVEGA
|
49
|
Tony
Stoffels
|
AMSTERDAM
|
50
|
Nordin
Hudepol
|
ALMELO
|
51
|
Remon
de Man
|
'S-GRAVENDEEL
|
52
|
Jan
Willem den Braber
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
53
|
Jan
de Heer
|
UTRECHT
|
54
|
Theo
van Ginkel
|
WOUDENBERG
|
55
|
Thijs
Geerse
|
ZEEWOLDE
|
56
|
Gert
Jan Vermaas
|
'S-GRAVENDEEL
|
57
|
Dennis
Moolhuijsen
|
RIJSENHOUT
|
58
|
Koen
Goebel
|
ALMERE
|
59
|
Gerwin
Bouwhuis
|
LEMELERVELD
|
60
|
Jelmer
van der Hoek
|
DE
BILT
|
61
|
Twan
van Rooijen
|
LOENEN
AAN DE VECHT
|
62
|
Tim
Snijders
|
AMERSFOORT
|
63
|
Masashi
Matsui
|
AMERSFOORT
|
64
|
Richard
Calis
|
HILVERSUM
|
65
|
Sander
Boerkamp
|
AMSTERDAM
|
|