```````
Dommelen (Valkenswaard) 27-11-2016
Elite/Beloften
1
Erik Boer
WOLPHAARTSDIJK
2
Perry van den Bos
SITTARD
3
Koen van Dijke
BAARLE NASSAU
4
Bjorn van der Heijden
SCHAIJK
5
Mart Muskens
HEESBEEN
6
Pim van de Klundert
WOENSDRECHT
7
Bart Barkhuis
NORG
8
Benjamin Sydlik
WASSENBERG
9
Tim Janssen
GOES
10
Roderik Egberink
BUSSUM
11
Rowan Bergmans
MAREN-KESSEL
12
Carlos Schreuder
VEENENDAAL
13
Paul Gruithuijzen
BREUGEL
14
Douwe Verberne
LIEROP
15
Robert Sydlik
WASSENBERG (D)
16
Niels Verbruggen
NUENEN
17
Bart Pennings
BERLICUM NB
18
John de Schutter
ZUTENDAAL
19
Tim Meusen
REUVER
20
Pekka Heijnen
BOCHOLT
Vrouwen
Yara Kastelijn
NEERKANT
Suzanne Verhoeven
OUD-TURNHOUT
Veerle Goossens
BAKEL
Mascha Mulder
RIDDERKERK
Esther van der Burg
NOOTDORP
Marieke van Witzenburg
BRIELLE
Laura Krans
DE WILP
Maaike de Heij
HETEREN
Lana Verberne
BERGEIJK
Ingeborg Bremmers
AMSTELVEEN
Karin Uyl
OSS
Daniëlle Sluijter
RIJSWIJK ZH
Claudie Peels
WAALRE
Junioren
Mees Hendrikx
VALKENSWAARD
Luca Vreeswijk
SOMEREN
Kyro Geurts
OTTERSUM
Kyle Agterberg
MAARTENSDIJK
Jurgen van den Aarssen
DREUMEL
Lars Mastebroek
BARNEVELD
Joren Bloem
BRUMMEN
Lars van den Berghen
NAALDWIJK
Demiz Hebing
APELDOORN
Sam Gademan
BEEK
Wessel Coppelmans
HAPERT
Luuk Herben
GRONSVELD
Joris van der Straaten
BUDEL
Marco Ehlert
KORTENHOEF
Tom van den Berg
HELMOND
Sjors van Zandbeek
HEESWIJK-DINTHER
Gijs Pennings
Marten Hanegraaf
Luuk van den Eijnde
GEMERT
Axel Dirkx
21
Jetze van Heelsum
SLEEUWIJK
22
Jarno van Esch
SINT-OEDENRODE
23
Cas Lasaroms
24
Berko Dorussen
BEUNINGEN GLD
Junior Vrouwen
Susanne Meistrok
ELSHOUT
Aniek van Alphen
Lorena Wiebes
MIJDRECHT
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
DE LIER
Zoë Mulder
HEINKENSZAND
Anne van Rooijen
DRIEL
Elodie Kuijper
TILBURG
Britt Knaven
STRIJBEEK
Sylvie Swinkels
HANDEL
Lisette Schoon
BEST
Lieke v.d. Draaij
DORDRECHT
Isa Pieterse
AMERSFOORT
Nieuwelingen
Lars Boven
REUTUM
Noah Vreeswijk
Pim Ronhaar
HELLENDOORN
Dylan Strik
HEERLEN
Owen Geleijn
RIJSENHOUT
Remon Delnoije
MECHELEN
Pete Uptegrove
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
Pepijn Reinderink
RUURLO
Luca van den Boom
BOEKEL
Hugo Kars
OOSTERBEEK
Ward de Schepper
MADE
Huub Artz
WINTELRE
Dennis van Dijk
BEEK EN DONK
Joppe de Heij
Sieb van Gorp
Levi van Hoften
TIEL
Mika Sardina
Niels Huijbregts
WERNHOUT
Bastiaan van Dijk
KWINTSHEUL
Pieter Prosman
ZALTBOMMEL
Rick Wouters
Maiko Timmer
DRACHTEN
Beau van Izerloo
Tristan Geleijn
25
Jens van Korven
DIESSEN
26
Milan de Graven
27
Camiel Cornelis
LEENDE
Nieuweling Meisje
Sofie van Rooijen
Shirin van Anrooij
KAPELLE
Fleur van der Peet
DEN HAAG
Puck Pieterse
Dorien Hoog Antink
OCHTEN
Laura van der Zwaan
SLIEDRECHT
Iris Hoog Antink
Danielle Quint
DEIL
Fleur Nagtegaal
Lisa van Helvoirt
ERP
Femke Gerritse
ROSMALEN
Tess Van Loy
VORSELAAR
Lisa Dorussen
BEUNINGEN
Anoek Kuijpers
GILZE
Joan de Bruyn
BERGEYK
Florence de Graven
Julia Kramer
BORKEL EN SCHAFT
Amateurs
Eddy van IJzendoorn
Tom Davids
NIJMEGEN
Jacob de Roo
BIEZELINGE
Freek de Jong
VUGHT
Tommy Oude Elferink
Daan de Jonge
AXEL
Jochem Koren
Bas de Bruin
UITHOORN
Mattijn Motshagen
NIJKERK GLD
Peter van den Heuvel
Joep Keijsers
LEIDEN
Peter Fick
MAASTRICHT
Rob Meeuwessen
GOIRLE
Remco Schellevis
STOLWIJK
Rick van Gaalen
HEESCH
Mike van Veelen
ARNHEM
Frank Sikking
ODIJK
Maarten Schavemaker
NIEUW VENNEP
Mike van der Ham
LEXMOND
Piet Smits
HAZERSWOUDE DORP
Tom van Braak
VELP
Wesley Pieterse
Roukebert de Boer
Edwin Pauli
'S-GRAVENHAGE
Nick Peeters
ACHEL
Teun Forschelen
Gerjan Olsder
28
Kelvin Dekker
29
Mark Sikking
30
Dennis Moolhuijsen
31
Stefan Audenaerd