```````
Baarn 10-9-2017
Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren
1
Jasper Verkuijl
BAARN
2
Roderik Egberink
BUSSUM
3
Matijn Straatsma
UTRECHT
4
Elias de Bruijne
5
Frank Visser
6
Martijn Broekman
TRICHT
7
Stijn Ruijter
UITHOORN
8
Christiaan de Rijk
DE MEERN
9
Bart Lemmen
10
Jordy Beuker
HUIZEN
11
Daan Hoeks
AMSTELVEEN
12
Ewout van der Kleij
13
Maarten Schoemaker
NIJMEGEN
14
Michel Reinhard
IJSSELSTEIN
15
Barry Porsius
LELYSTAD
16
Gerhard Joling
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
17
Guy Frissen
18
Martein Akse
HEERDE
19
Ossip van de Vegte
20
Menno Boogaard
21
Guido Benthem
VELP
22
Jannes van Weele
23
Carlo Kop
ALMERE
24
Hugo Heijer
HOUTEN
25
Jorre van der Bij
26
Bas van Boven
27
Daniel Marsmans
28
Mike Raven
LOOSDRECHT
29
Mischa Groen
ASSEN
30
Yoep van der Peet
HOOGLANDERVEEN
31
Jacco Konijn
HOORN
32
Daan Drogtrop
DEN DOLDER
33
Hans Spil
34
Wim van der Laan
HILVERSUM
35
Robert Warmer
36
Jesse Haaksman
ZEIST
37
Peter Jansen
WAGENINGEN
38
Sjoerd Brouns
39
Jochem Koren
40
Marcel Kranenburg
APELDOORN
41
Jan van Herwijnen
42
Kees van Asten
ZEEWOLDE
43
Fred Drogtrop
44
Wesley Beuker
45
Arno Goodijk
VEENENDAAL
46
Frank Verwijk
LEUSDEN
47
Ernest Boskovic
SOEST
48
Kevin Verdam
ACHTERVELD
49
Matthijs Spies
50
Sjoerd Willemsen
ARNHEM
51
Tom Kaal
BORNE
52
Dennis den Ouden
AMERSFOORT
53
Andre van der Poel
Junior-Vrouwen
Susanne Meistrok
ELSHOUT
Gaby Gieskens
'S-GRAVENHAGE
Marit Cent
GOOR
Iris Ton
WASKEMEER
Thirza Korevaar
GROOT AMMERS
Tamara van der Horst
HASSELT
Mischa Bredewold
HOOGLAND
Kirsten Westerhuis
LEERSUM
Suze van der Zwet
ROELOFARENDSVEEN
Romana Carfora
AKERSLOOT
Amber Aernouts
RIJKEVOORSEL
Maaike Meistrok
Isa Pieterse
Liqianne van Warmerdam
ABBEKERK
Nieuweling-Meisjes
Puck Pieterse
Mickey Nijkamp
ZWOLLE
Maud Rijnbeek
LIMMEN
Fabiënne Kool
KORTENHOEF
Rixt Tol
Denice Keesman
VELSERBROEK
Eva Vogelezang
RHENEN
Rosan Koper
HEEMSKERK
Ruth van Hulst
Danielle Quint
DEIL
Kyra Velner
ROSSUM
Mandy Hesselberth
KAATSHEUVEL
Maaike Vorsteveld
EDE
Ilse Grit
Noa de Haan
TERSCHUUR
Pam Schutten
NIJVERDAL
Nieuwelingen
Enzo Leijnse
Erwin Smit
WERVERSHOOF
Melvin Drost
Jesse Sytema
Jasper Kraaijenbrink
ABBENBROEK
Steyn Lamberink
BERGENTHEIM
Gé Luiten
NAARDEN
Aldert van der Veen
WIJNJEWOUDE
Lance Huenders
Joppe van der Weerdt
AMSTERDAM
Daan Brouwer
JAARSVELD
Luc Besseling
Tijmen van der Pijl
Yoran Grovenstein
Etienne van Poecke
NIEUW VENNEP
Igor Baars
Wessel Mouris
BAAMBRUGGE
Lucas Goene
Boyd Lampen
Thomas Steegenga
Vincent Kriek