|
Masters
(40+)
|
|
1
|
Erik
Dekker
|
HEDEL
|
2
|
Micha
de Vries
|
HILVERSUM
|
3
|
Wilfred
Veldkamp
|
KAMERIK
|
4
|
Patrick
Somsen
|
AALTEN
|
5
|
Lars
Rietveld
|
OUDEWATER
|
6
|
Tino
Haakman
|
ENKHUIZEN
|
7
|
Ferry
de Ruiter
|
PUTTEN
|
8
|
John
Spek
|
WADDINXVEEN
|
9
|
Johan
Dussel
|
EELDE
|
10
|
Patrick
Heijnen
|
HEUSDEN
GEM HEUSDEN
|
11
|
Michel
Groenendaal
|
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
|
12
|
Jannes
Weerman
|
NYEHOLTWOLDE
|
13
|
Michael
Breedt
|
DIEMEN
|
14
|
Iwan
Bourgonje
|
VAASSEN
|
15
|
Jim
Koren
|
ZEEWOLDE
|
16
|
Shinya
Ikemoto
|
VINKEL
|
17
|
Richard
Visscher
|
PIJNACKER
|
18
|
Jan
Gudde
|
NOOTDORP
|
19
|
Ger
Koenen
|
CULEMBORG
|
20
|
Berry
Lamers
|
AMMERZODEN
|
21
|
Raimon
Knip
|
KORTENHOEF
|
22
|
Paul
Sollie
|
WOERDEN
|
23
|
Jaap
den Ouden
|
BERGAMBACHT
|
24
|
Jan
van Herwijnen
|
BUSSUM
|
25
|
Ron
Aardenburg
|
HEEMSKERK
|
26
|
Martijn
Prins
|
UTRECHT
|
27
|
André
Looman
|
MONTFOORT
|
28
|
Marti
Maas
|
GEFFEN
|
29
|
Frank
Jansen
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
30
|
Robin
van Vuren
|
NAARDEN
|
31
|
Arjan
Scheer
|
HOUTEN
|
32
|
Lambert
van de Wiel
|
BERLICUM
NB
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amateurs/Sportklasse
|
|
1
|
Yannick
Runhart
|
APELDOORN
|
2
|
Raymond
van de Kruisweg
|
OLDEBROEK
|
3
|
Tommy
Oude Elferink
|
NIEUWVEEN
|
4
|
Bart
de Veer
|
VREELAND
|
5
|
Klaas
Groenen
|
BOXTEL
|
6
|
Gerard
Haasjes
|
STAPHORST
|
7
|
Daan
Switters
|
UTRECHT
|
8
|
Daan
de Jonge
|
AXEL
|
9
|
Dennis
van de Kruisweg
|
OLDEBROEK
|
10
|
Peter
Kraaijvanger
|
ZEVENAAR
|
11
|
Jan
Metselaar
|
BERGSCHENHOEK
|
12
|
Rob
Meeuwessen
|
GOIRLE
|
13
|
Remco
Schellevis
|
STOLWIJK
|
14
|
Jacob
de Roo
|
BIEZELINGE
|
15
|
Coen
Groot
|
PAPENDRECHT
|
16
|
Menno
van Capel
|
NOORDEN
|
17
|
Jari
Looman
|
MONTFOORT
|
18
|
Pieter
Homan
|
UITHOORN
|
19
|
Jochem
Koren
|
BUSSUM
|
20
|
Maarten
Schavemaker
|
NIEUW
VENNEP
|
21
|
Tim
Putman
|
ZELHEM
|
22
|
Gerjan
Olsder
|
BARNEVELD
|
23
|
Piet
Smits
|
HAZERSWOUDE
DORP
|
24
|
Tom
Koeleman
|
UTRECHT
|
25
|
Luuk
van Vliet
|
DEN
HAAG
|
26
|
Tony
Stoffels
|
AMSTERDAM
|
27
|
Mike
van Veelen
|
ARNHEM
|
28
|
Edwin
Pauli
|
'S-GRAVENHAGE
|
29
|
Tom
van Braak
|
VELP
|
30
|
Niels
van Oosterhout
|
GEERTRUIDENBERG
|
31
|
Erwin
Ketellapper
|
WOLVEGA
|
32
|
Dennis
Moolhuijsen
|
RIJSENHOUT
|
33
|
Mike
van der Ham
|
LEXMOND
|
34
|
Pieter
Schreurs
|
ROTTERDAM
|
35
|
Maarten
Postma
|
HOOFDDORP
|
36
|
Daan
Westeneng
|
BAARN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat. 7
|
|
1
|
Bjorn
Koster
|
RODEN
|
2
|
Elmar
Abma
|
WOLVEGA
|
3
|
Daan
van den Eijnde
|
GEMERT
|
4
|
Daan
van Lüling
|
ALPHEN
A/D RIJN
|
5
|
Rick
Doornbos
|
HIJKEN
|
6
|
David
Haverdings
|
ZUIDLAREN
|
7
|
Mees
van Duren
|
NES
A/D AMSTEL
|
8
|
Roel
Vrancken
|
S-HERTOGENBOSCH
|
9
|
Jelle
Boonstra
|
OUDERKERK
A/D AMSTEL
|
10
|
Bart
Kastelein
|
BURGH-HAAMSTEDE
|
11
|
Halvar
de Jager
|
BARENDRECHT
|
12
|
Daan
den Breejen
|
PAPENDRECHT
|
13
|
Spiek
Oord
|
LOENEN
AAN DE VECHT
|
14
|
Sal
Meijers
|
BAARN
|
15
|
Kevin
Gnade
|
ZAANDAM
|
16
|
Thijs
Kortes
|
HOOGLANDERVEEN
|
17
|
Casper
Noorloos
|
KAATSHEUVEL
|
18
|
Milan
Huizer
|
WADDINXVEEN
|
19
|
Mees
Rehorst
|
HEENVLIET
|
20
|
Daan
van den Eijnden
|
PRINSENBEEK
|
21
|
Nick
Klijn
|
LEERDAM
|
22
|
Tim
van den Noort
|
DE
MEERN
|
23
|
Pierre
van den Kieboom
|
HOOGERHEIDE
|
24
|
Niels
Tenniglo
|
UTRECHT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat. 6
|
|
1
|
Christiaan
van Rees
|
GROOT
AMMERS
|
2
|
Gijs
Ariens
|
HEENVLIET
|
3
|
Leonie
Bentveld
|
BURGUM
|
4
|
Luna
Cnossen
|
APELDOORN
|
5
|
Jony
van den Eijnden
|
GEMERT
|
6
|
Thom
van Herwaarden
|
ROSSUM
|
7
|
Brent
Nijboer
|
ZWOLLE
|
8
|
Isa
Looienga
|
DRACHTEN
|
9
|
Carmen
van der Veen
|
ZWOLLE
|
10
|
Ties
Veldkamp
|
KAMERIK
|
11
|
Koen
Engberink
|
BILTHOVEN
|
12
|
Jelle
Schieven
|
ZIEUWENT
|
13
|
Sep
Kramer
|
OOSTERBEEK
|
14
|
Viego
Tijssen
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
15
|
Lean
Booy
|
BERKEL
EN RODENRIJS
|
16
|
Ben
Poelman
|
DEN
HAAG
|
17
|
Manon
Turkstra
|
BEILEN
|
18
|
Roos
Engberink
|
BILTHOVEN
|
19
|
Sven
van der Klaauw
|
LEIDEN
|
20
|
Felix
van Hemert
|
OOSTZAAN
|
21
|
Dante
Broeren
|
BERKEL
EN RODENRIJS
|
22
|
Mika
Vijfvinkel
|
DE
LIER
|
23
|
Igor
Ouwerkerk
|
LEIDEN
|
24
|
Justin
Blok
|
WOERDEN
|
25
|
Mike
Derogee
|
NIEUW
VENNEP
|
26
|
Niek
van Montfort
|
WOERDEN
|
27
|
Emma
Brouwer
|
JAARSVELD
|
28
|
Nienke
Dullemond
|
OOLTGENSPLAAT
|
29
|
Declan
van der Hoek
|
SPIJKENISSE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat. 5
|
|
1
|
Danny
Turkstra
|
BEILEN
|
2
|
Mark
van Kleef
|
KESTEREN
|
3
|
Thomas
van den Eijnden
|
PRINSENBEEK
|
4
|
Mark
Mandemaker
|
HOOGVLIET
|
5
|
Zoë
van Velzen
|
WADDINXVEEN
|
6
|
Rob
Kastelein
|
BURGH-HAAMSTEDE
|
7
|
Cedric
de Jager
|
BARENDRECHT
|
8
|
Floris
Haverdings
|
ZUIDLAREN
|
9
|
Jelle
de Vlaam
|
GRAVENDEEL
|
10
|
Jente
Derksen
|
HAALDEREN
|
11
|
Victor
Hugo Brenders
|
DONGEN
|
12
|
Phillip
van den Kieboom
|
HOOGERHEIDE
|
13
|
Cas
Briggeman
|
ROCKANJE
|
14
|
Mika
van Os
|
BERKEL
EN RODENRIJS
|
15
|
Loes
Nomden
|
HATTEM
|
16
|
Liam
van Os
|
BERKEL
EN RODENRIJS
|
17
|
sven
schepers
|
AMERSFOORT
|
18
|
Rixt
de Jong
|
AMERSFOORT
|
19
|
Danijel
Agricola
|
TERWISPEL
|
20
|
Pelle
Klok
|
VIERPOLDERS
|
21
|
Joer
Post
|
DELFGAUW
|
|