```````
Amsterdam 21-5-2018
District kampioenschap Noord-Holland
Nieuwelingen
1
Ole Veenhuis
2
Thomas Lakeman
3
Mark Groeneveld
4
Igor Baars
5
Tristan Geleijn
6
Ivo Zwaans
7
Alexander Kok
8
Etienne van Poecke
9
Dylan Evers
10
Niels Reemeijer
11
Tijmen van der Pijl
12
Nick Schelvis
13
Sven Edam
14
Anthony Vilches-Kolkman
15
Sven Buskermolen
16
Matthé Pronk
17
Quinten Hoogervorst
18
Erwin Smit
19
Maarten Holsbrink
20
Chris Oosenbrug
21
Wessel Kuiper
22
Xander Krijt
23
Benjamin Wessels
24
Kevin Krijt
Masters 30+
Jorne Videler
Adam Mullen
Frits van Lieshout
Paul den Edel
Patrick Stengs
Mark Wencker-Borck
Casper Pruijn
Jeroen Repko
Job Bosse
Antonio Vilches-Kolkman
Jelmer Looijesteijn
Arthur Rutte
Steven Heshusius
Michael Kortekaas
Ruud Bakker
Joshua Dekker
René Pascha
Ferdy Kroon
Masters 40+
Jos Backer
Brian Burggraaf
Martijn Lust
Edwin Commandeur
Maurice de Bruijn
Daniel Kleijn
Clemens Ulrich
Hans Schelvis
Marcel Hillaert
Paul Metzemakers
Wouter de Jonge
Ronald de Waal
Ello van Gelderen
Hugo Derks
Bart Bijvoet
Cees Snoek
Brian Tamis
Wilco van der Made
Xander Hensing
Marcel Doornebos
Paul Schoone
Masters 50+
Bart van Breemen
John Oudshoorn
Ming-ko Sun
Henry Kes
Caspar Hermans
Thierry Detant
Jeroen Bosman
Willard Gerritsen
Peter de Koster
Rene Smits
Jan Buisman
Leon Schouten
Menno Helvensteijn
Frits Hallensleben
Sep Visser
Pierre Deen
Erwin Kistemaker
Steen Sorensen
Arjan Vonk
Frank van de Weteringe Buijs
Paul van Schagen
Rob Hulscher
Erik-Jan Bosch
Ferry Nat
25
Rob Bohte
26
Frank Nijssen
27
Jacko Jurriaans
28
Eric de Vries
29
Michael Ruska
30
Egbert van Wezenbeek
Masters 60+
Bert Bakker
Rinus Cerfontain
Ron Smit
Dinko Valerio
Marcel Kamerling
Mart Dominicus
Theo Joosten
Cor van Bijnen
Bert Zwaving
Wilbert Mesman
Dick Commandeur
Amateurs/Sportklasse
Yorick Bos
Jermo le Fevre
Lennart Aker
Jaap Dudink
Job van der Wal
Mike Kes
Edwin de Graaff
Raul Woudstra
John Bot
Wilco van Dorp
Robin Schweigl
Jermo Agema
Armando van Bruggen
Rob van Gameren
Nico Tol
Ben Visser
Richard Westerhof
Jeffrey van der Park