```````

           Hoogerheide          30-6-2018

NK Weg Beloften & Vrouwen




Vrouwen





1

Chantal Blaak

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

2

Amy Pieters

ZWANENBURG

3

Marianne Vos

BABYLONI√čNBROEK

4

Kirsten Wild

ZWOLLE

5

Evy Kuijpers

LIEROP

6

Annemiek van Vleuten

WAGENINGEN

7

Ellen van Dijk

WOERDEN

8

Anna van der Breggen

ZWOLLE

9

Lorena Wiebes

MIJDRECHT

10

Eva Buurman

WERVERSHOOF

11

Lucinda Brand

ROTTERDAM

12

Moniek Tenniglo

BORNE

13

Fleur Nagengast

BEILEN

14

Floortje Mackaij

WOERDEN

15

Jeanne Korevaar

GROOT AMMERS

16

Monique van de Ree

ETTEN-LEUR

17

Esther van Veen

UITGEEST

18

Marieke van Witzenburg

BRIELLE

19

Anouska Koster

DE WESTEREEN

20

Marjolein van 't Geloof

DIRKSLAND

21

Aafke Soet

HEERENVEEN

22

Demi Vollering

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

23

Charlotte Kool

KORTENHOEF

24

Paulien Koster

DELFSTRAHUIZEN

25

Céline van Houtum

DEN DUNGEN

26

Mylene de Zoete

NAALDWIJK

27

Nina Kessler

VELSERBROEK

28

Annet Pit

DEVENTER

29

Janine van der Meer

HELLEVOETSLUIS

30

Yara Kastelijn

NEERKANT

31

Quinty Ton

GELDERMALSEN

32

Karlijn Swinkels

HANDEL

33

Irene Schouten

WERVERSHOOF

34

Susanne Meistrok

ELSHOUT

35

Julia Soek

DEN HAM

36

Kylie Waterreus

ULESTRATEN

37

Natalie van Gogh

NIEUW-VENNEP

38

Loes Adegeest

ENSCHEDE

39

Ilona Hoeksma

HEERENVEEN

40

Femke Markus

ZWARTE KAT

41

Rozanne Slik

BERGEN NH

42

Inge van der Heijden

SCHAIJK

43

Nienke Wasmus

DEN HOORN

44

Nike Beckeringh

HILVERSUM

45

Laura van Regenmortel

ZOETERMEER

46

Ymke Stegink

BERLICUM

47

Nina Buijsman

BOVENKARSPEL

48

Aniek van Alphen

HAPERT

49

Marissa Baks

ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN

50

Robin Driehuijs

MAASTRICHT

51

Marit Raaijmakers

HIPPOLYTUSHOEF

52

Maud Kaptheijns

BERGEIJK

53

Minke Slingerland

OOSTERHOUT

54

Bryony van Velzen

SITTARD

55

Marianne van Leeuwen

AMSTERDAM

56

Mareille Meijering

UTRECHT

57

Kelly Markus

HOOFDDORP

58

Sabrina Stultiens

MEIJEL

59

Pernilla van Rozelaar

MEDEMBLIK

60

Maaike Boogaard

ZWAAG

61

Riejanne Markus

ZWARTE KAT

62

Roxane Knetemann

KROMMENIE

63

Judith Bloem

VAASSEN

64

Rixt Hoogland

ENSCHEDE

65

Janneke Ensing

GIETEN

66

Demi de Jong

ALKMAAR

67

Berdine Bakker

ROTTERDAM






Beloften





1

Julius van den Berg

PURMEREND

2

Marten Kooistra

JONKERSLAN

3

Oscar van Wijk

WORMER

4

Dylan Bouwmans

GEMERT

5

Nils Sinschek

MAASTRICHT

6

Melle Meeuwisse

BOSKOOP

7

Dennis van der Horst

HASSELT

8

Jesse de Rooij

HOORN NH

9

Bryan Bouwmans

GEMERT

10

Alex Mengoulas

ALMERE

11

Justin Timmermans

HARDENBERG

12

Niels Boele

LEIDEN

13

Jim Lindenburg

WATERINGEN

14

Antonie van Noppen

RIDDERKERK

15

Per Wiggers

OLDENZAAL

16

Jelle Nieuwpoort

WARMENHUIZEN

17

Sjoerd Bax

ALMKERK

18

Marijn van den Berg

DE MEERN

19

Mel van der Veekens

ZAANDAM

20

Wiebe Scholten

DIEREN

21

Jarno Mobach

PHILIPPINE

22

Hartthijs de Vries

KOLLUM

23

Tim Naberman

GENEMUIDEN

24

Jeen de Jong

BRITSUM

25

Gijs Leemreize

RUURLO

26

Abe Celi

OOSTERHOUT

27

Jan Maas

HUIJBERGEN

28

Jens van den Dool

HOOGBLOKLAND

29

Timo de Jong

GOES

30

Lars Akkermans

OSSENDRECHT

31

Peter Lenderink

OMMEN

32

Jordi van Loon

LAGE ZWALUWE

33

David Dekker

HEDEL

34

Sven Burger

HEERLEN

35

Bas Ottevanger

GROOT AMMERS

36

Jordi Talen

SPIJKENISSE

37

Tom Wijfje

TER AAR

38

Joren Bloem

BRUMMEN

39

Teun Teulings

BREUGEL

40

Gijs Meijer

OOSTWOUD

41

Geert Verheijen

RIJSBERGEN

42

Wesley Mol

KAPELLE

43

Thimo Kroeze

KOOG AAN DE ZAAN

44

Danny Maas

OUDENBOSCH

45

Quinten Veling

MONNICKENDAM

46

Julian Stolk

PIJNACKER

47

Lars van den Berg

DE MEERN

48

Dorus de Rijk

DE RIJP

49

Marco Geleijnse

HELLEVOETSLUIS

50

Daan Hoole

ZUIDLAND

51

Wim Wittenberg

HERVELD

52

Kevin Minten

MILL

53

Aron de Jong

LEEUWARDEN

54

Olav Wallinga

ZUTPHEN

55

Stefan Appelman

BEVERWIJK

56

Alex Molenaar

OUD BEIJERLAND

57

Meindert Weulink

DIEPENVEEN

58

Nils Eekhoff

RIJSENHOUT

59

Friso van Diemen

AMSTELVEEN

60

Daan van Sintmaartensdijk

ZUIDLAND

61

Jelle Johannink

DENEKAMP

62

Carlos Schreuder

VEENENDAAL

63

Sebastian Vester

DRACHTEN

64

Maik van der Heijden

SCHAIJK

65

Jelle Bootsveld

HEINO

66

Yentl Ruijmgaard

ZWANENBURG

67

Joep Steinbusch

HAARLEM

68

Bas Sitters

ZEGGE

69

Sven Tellegen

HATTEM

70

Coen van Kleef

SCHIPLUIDEN

71

Jasper Haest

ROOSENDAAL

72

Tim Bierkens

STAMPERSGAT

73

Martin Mijnten

HOEVELAKEN

74

Paul Gruithuijzen

BREUGEL

75

Lorenzo Harbers

NIJVERDAL

76

Jurriaan Vos

OUD-ZEVENAAR

77

Kevin Reuvers

ZEVENBERGEN

78

Jesper Rasch

ZANDVOORT

79

Olivier van Pelt

SPIJKENISSE

80

Jelmer Arendshorst

NIEUWLEUSEN

81

Koen van Helvoirt

ERP

82

Jarno van Esch

SINT-OEDENRODE

83

Sieben Wouters

ZUNDERT

84

Teun Mouris

OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL

85

Kelvin Bakx

BERGEN OP ZOOM

86

Bastijn Boele

LEIDEN

87

Chiel Smit

ZUIDWOLDE DR

88

Stefan Verhoeff

GROOT-AMMERS

89

Danny van der Tuuk

ASSEN

90

Wout van Elzakker

HOOGERHEIDE

91

Giel Meesen

SUSTEREN

92

Jorn Buning

ALKMAAR

93

Roel van der Stegen

SITTARD

94

Ide Schelling

DEN HAAG