```````
Oostzaan 5-8-2018
Elite/Beloften/Amateurs
1
Yentl Ruijmgaard
ZWANENBURG
2
Robbert-Jan Mol
NIBBIXWOUD
3
Jorn Buning
ALKMAAR
4
Teun Groeneveld
NIEUW VENNEP
5
Bas Ottevanger
GROOT AMMERS
6
Sjors Handgraaf
LEIDEN
7
Quinten Veling
MONNICKENDAM
8
Kevin Wilmsen
HAARLEM
9
Steven Stenekes
BENNEKOM
10
Tom Wijfje
TER AAR
11
Jorne Videler
BADHOEVEDORP
12
Marc Bolhoven
PURMEREND
13
Dennis van der Zaal
LISSE
14
Sybren Welling
GRONINGEN
15
Raymond Splinter
AMSTERDAM
16
Cris Zwanenburg
ALPHEN A/D RIJN
17
Maarten Schavemaker
18
Eamon Lucas-Frank
AMERIKA
19
Mike Appelman
BEVERWIJK
20
Jordi Steenbakkers
BOXTEL
21
Mick Kemper
VOLENDAM
22
Martijn Veenhoven
OOSTZAAN
23
Jelmer Asjes
ASSENDELFT
Vrouwen
Lizzy Witlox
EINDHOVEN
Tessa Neefjes
WERVERSHOOF
Aagtje Dijkman
DUIVENDRECHT
Judith Bloem
VAASSEN
Ilse Grit
ZWOLLE
Hanneke Mulder
UTRECHT
Yvette de Koning
UITGEEST
Melissa van der Peet
DEN HAAG
Janet Beers
HOOGKARSPEL
Floor Besteman
Alicja Verhagen
WOERDEN
Judith van Maanen
Suzanne Mulder
Emma Boogaard
ZWAAG
Hanna JOHANSSON
ZWEDEN
Janneke van Rooijen
AMSTELVEEN
Daniela Trckova
TSJECHIË
Janneke Elzinga
WAGENINGEN
Joanne Groeneveldt
Susan Verdegaal
HEILOO
Liesbeth Zeeman
OUDKARSPEL
Gina Heiss
Tessa Dijksman
VELSERBROEK
24
Anneleen Zijl
LELYSTAD
25
Sabrina Opstal
RIJNSBURG
26
Claudia van Dijk
ZUIDLAND
27
Danielle de Hoog
PIJNACKER
28
Liesbeth Milatz
29
Mariska Jetten
HEEMSKERK
Sportklasse
André van Reek
Patrick Stengs
Jeroen Lute
ZUID-SCHARWOUDE
Roel van Gameren
VEGHEL
Mitchell van Roijen
Axel Koopman
Nick Toonen
Nick Slijkerman
ANNA PAULOWNA
Jan de Vreede
Job Janssen
Patrick de Smit
NIEUW-VENNEP
Hans Schelvis
Arjan Rebel
WORMER
René Rotscheid
APELDOORN
Marcel Witte
Mark Rijntjes
ZANDVOORT
Marcel Hillaert
EDAM
Ming-ko Sun
DEN HELDER
Rob van Gameren
Sander Nijhof
Bart van Ruiten
NOORDWIJKERHOUT
Jacco Konijn
HOORN
Volkert Meinsma
Bas Kaptein
Roel Gerritsen
Peter Horsmeijer
Frits Hallensleben
SCHAGEN
Pieter Sikkes
Folkert Zwiers
30
Dieuwe van Bergen en Henegouwen
31
Danny Kors
32
Richard Westerhof
33
Rene Smits
34
Rick Bode