```````
Enter 18-5-2019
Jeugd Cat. 7
1
Thom van der Werff
2
Brent Nijboer
3
Jelte Jochems
4
Martijn Mulder
5
Tom van der Valk
6
Lukas van der Valk
7
Ryan Gal
8
Olaf Vunderink
9
Nauk ten Thije
10
Darcy Mensink
11
Patrick Nieuwenhuis
12
Stijn Berentsen
13
Siebe Rensen
14
Sten ten Brinke
15
Jelle Schieven
16
Sverre Olij
17
Kristian Driessen
18
Jelle van Dijk
19
Sil Keur
20
William Rill
21
Sep Kramer
22
Dean Verwaarst
23
Thijs van Jaarsveld
24
Sven Nijzink
25
Diederik Wiebing
26
Micha van den Hazel
27
Boet van Bavel
28
Hugo Beishuizen
29
Melle Lubbers
Jeugd Cat. 6
Jelle Weierink
Bastiaan de Groot
Rocco Meenhuis
Jens Fiering
Danijel Agricola
Niek Bergboer
Sem Hofstede
Floris Haverdings
Stijn Heering
Levi Oord
Julia van der Meulen
Loes Nomden
Fien Winters
Hugo Paats
Loïs Kuiper
Elise Timmerman
Thijs Bosch
Jesse Hoogland
Hugo Hagemeijer
Mart Spijker
Mayke Blok
Luuk Jannink
Jonas van Gelder
Bauke ter Weel
Emilian Snakenborg
Wessel van Keulen
Jorne Broekroelofs
Tom Nijzink
Wout Otten
30
Esra Goossens
Jeugd Cat. 5
Joëlle Eenkhoorn
Puck Langenbarg
Jasmijn van Hellemondt
Koen ter Horst
Tygo Meerveld
Erik Wolfert
Kick Duim
Tom Loendersloot
Ruben Willemsen
Luca Bakker
Kaj Zielstra
Merijn Schinkel
Finn Hiemstra
Cassandra Snakenborg
Lotte Casteel
Isabel Schenau
Floor Holslag
Jetske Willemsen
Jelte ter Weel
Olle Kuiper
Hugo Wessels
Lisa van der Veen
Finn Arends
Sepp te Nahuis
Koert Weber
Lars Reekers
Gergö Lensink
Floris van Leeuwen
Stein Jansen
Benedicte Heinsman
Jeugd Cat. 4
Rune Olij
Hannah Kiers
Lennon Grobbink
Esmee Blok
Jelle de Vries
Teun Hofstede
Chris Kiers
Tim Reinink
Suzanne Mulder
Valentijn Plettenburg
Naomy Mulder
Djuani van der Gouw
Job Wagteveld
Pien Stoel
Koen van Dijk
Marnix Boerrigter
Linde Brouwer
Linn Berentsen
Thomas Jaarsma
Lieke Kluin
Sjoerd Dijkstra
Jeugd Cat. 3
Aron van der sluis
Tijn van Caulil
Adne Cappon
Jinthe Nijboer
Jeremy Bus
Rianne Nieuwenhuis
Koen Broekroelofs
Sem heering
Bente Jochems
Jurre Weber
Lucas Trapman
Hanne Stukker
Ralf Averesch
Jeugd Cat. 2
Imke Menting
Bo Kramer
Ruben Haverdings
Jaylinn Brakke
Mees van Caulil
Nynke Jochems
Bram Brouwer
Mathijs van der Wal
Svetlana Wouda
Jochem ter Weel
Hidde Keur
Lara Rozenveld
Jeugd Cat. 1
Hugo Cappon
Luuk Buiten
Fabienne Leandra Snakenborg
Annechien Paats
Mirthe Hoftijzer
Finn Menting
Roy Casteel
Vera Weber