Bemmel          31-8-2014



Bemmel

Vrouwen
1 Tessa Neefjes WERVERSHOOF
2 Juul Hubert DEN HAAG
3 Merel Hofman BLEISWIJK
4 Liena de Jong UBBENA
5 Claudia van Dijk ZUIDLAND
6 Lorena Wiebes MIJDRECHT
7 Eline Hoppezak NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
8 Melanie van Putten HAGESTEIN
9 Tessa Paardekooper GROENLO
10 Lieke v.d. Draaij DORDRECHT
11 Famke van Dommelen ELSHOUT
12 Sanne Vermeer DODEWAARD
13 Mariska Kruidenier ABBENBROEK
14 Jitske Hubert DEN HAAG
15 Irene Gerritsen BEMMEL
16 Marion Gerssen BEUNINGEN
17 Lieke Wijntje DUIVEN
18 Amber Hammers NIJVERDAL
19 Anne-Jet Oosting APELDOORN
20 Anna van Harskamp ZETTEN
21 Berdien de Jong LUNTEREN
22 Ilse Nasveld ABBENBROEK
23 Laura de Brouwer ANGEREN
24 Liset van de Merwe NIJVERDAL
25 Joyce Evers ULFT
26 Chazia Slinkman RIJSSEN







Amateurs
1 Marcel Alma HARSKAMP
2 Maarten Bremer BEMMEL
3 Remco Bertelink BENNEKOM
4 Maarten van Zanten APELDOORN
5 Roch├ęz Harbers NIJVERDAL
6 Eddy Hermsen OCHTEN
7 Stefan Teunis MALDEN
8 Jasper Nijkamp OLDEBROEK
9 Mark Langenkamp ARNHEM
10 Teun Forschelen TILBURG
11 Mathieu Krabbenborg GROENLO
12 Sam Zweers HUISSEN
13 Henk Jan Borghuis RIJSSEN
14 Martijn Harteloh DORDRECHT
15 Steve McEwen ARNHEM
16 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
17 Wouter van Zanten APELDOORN
18 Hans Vonk ARNHEM
19 Ivo Hegge VLIJMEN
20 Ronald Kolkman ZALTBOMMEL
21 Koen Wulterkens CUIJK
22 Marius van Breda WASSENAAR
23 Jeffrey Kimmels UGCHELEN
24 Ralf Steegs ARNHEM
25 Mark Hermsen OCHTEN
26 Ronny Bossers WAALWIJK
27 Wouter Hendriksen VARSSEVELD
28 Simon van Wijk ARNHEM
29 Erik Meerkerk ZUIDLAND
30 Matthieu Hendriks KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
31 Nick Riddy VEGHEL
32 Stefan Kramer SLIEDRECHT
33 Tom Reijnart HEESWIJK-DINTHER







Sportklasse
1 Roy Andes HETEREN
2 Michel Ahoud ELST GLD
3 Ron Paffen MILSBEEK
4 Marco Schenk AALTEN
5 Joost van Bezooijen NIJMEGEN
6 Tonny Berends HELMOND
7 Erik Verstegen ZUTPHEN
8 Joost Arentsen VARSSEVELD
9 Dick Kinket HATTEM
10 Arjan Seunninga EDE
11 Jeroen Jansman OOSTERBEEK
12 Diederik Hol APELDOORN
13 Adrie Frijters WAGENINGEN
14 Rene Post ELST
15 Ralf Vos WARNSVELD
16 Cees Quint DEIL
17 Johnny van den Berg BEUNINGEN GLD
18 Robert Temming AALTEN
19 Cor van der Ploeg BEMMEL
20 Jan Sanders BEUNINGEN
21 Bert Jan Hamer HATTEM
22 Ron Dooyeweerd HARDERWIJK
23 Stan Driessen GENDT
24 Peter Makkink HENGELO GLD
25 Sebastian van der Linden NEEDE
26 Gideon van der Molen MEGCHELEN
27 Wesley Willems STEENDEREN
28 Fabrizio Korsman HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
29 Zander Leusveld LOCHEM
30 Ruud Steeghs BEMMEL
31 Harm Jan Hovenkamp ZUTPHEN
32 Dirk Jan Engelen NIJMEGEN
33 Gianni Schim VIERLINGSBEEK
34 Chris Rave 'S-HEERENBERG
35 Marcel van den Bosch WEZEP
36 Johan Pronk NIJMEGEN
37 Ger Koenen CULEMBORG
38 Jan Brummel HEERDE
39 Teo Muis GORINCHEM
40 Sicco de Vos ARNHEM
41 Roel Siebelink ZUTPHEN
42 Berry Huntink DREMPT
43 Patrick Cornelissen AXEL
44 Jan Willem Pennings GENDRINGEN
45 Steven Kroesbergen EDE
46 Michel Boerboom DRIEL